IHJA Points

Ledges B Feb 19-22, 2016 - Equitation Division Results as of 10/30/2016
If you joined the IHJA at this show, your points may be delayed 3-4 weeks
Beginner Children's Equitation
33.1: Beginner Children's Equitation Championship
1 1277 Lilly Bundrant B33040-R1 20
2 1255 Eli Shlimovitz B33325-R2 12
206: Beginner Children's Equitation Flat
1 1277 Lilly Bundrant B33040-R1 10
2 1252 Natalie Dresdow Rider not registered 0
3 1255 Eli Shlimovitz B33325-R2 4
4 1254 Jenna Keiser B33020-R1 2
204: Beginner Children's Equitation O/F
0 1252 Natalie Dresdow Rider not registered 0
1 1277 Lilly Bundrant B33040-R1 10
2 1255 Eli Shlimovitz B33325-R2 6
205: Beginner Children's Equitation O/F
1 1277 Lilly Bundrant B33040-R1 10
2 1255 Eli Shlimovitz B33325-R2 6
3 1252 Natalie Dresdow Rider not registered 0
4 1254 Jenna Keiser B33020-R1 2
5 1273 Jenna Schneider B33338-R1 1
Equitation 14 & Under
88: Eq. 14 & Under Flat
0 1251 Hayley Anderson B33177-R1 0
86: Eq. 14 & Under O/F
1 1251 Hayley Anderson B33177-R1 10
87: Eq. 14 & Under O/F
1 1251 Hayley Anderson B33177-R1 10
Ground Rail Equitation
31.1: Eq Ground Poles Championship
1 1089 Beatrice Shatz Limanowski Rider not registered 0
2 1100 Charlotte Bertoglio B33249-R2 12
172: Eq Ground Poles O/F
1 1089 Beatrice Shatz Limanowski Rider not registered 0
2 1100 Charlotte Bertoglio B33249-R2 6
170: Eq Ground Poles W/T
1 1100 Charlotte Bertoglio B33249-R2 10
2 1089 Beatrice Shatz Limanowski Rider not registered 0
171: Eq Ground Poles W/T/C
1 1089 Beatrice Shatz Limanowski Rider not registered 0
2 1100 Charlotte Bertoglio B33249-R2 6
Limit Equitation Adult
30.1: Limit Adult Equitation Championship
1 1259 Kenna Renz Rider not registered 0
2 1098 Jan Barlow B33267-R1 12
1241: Limit Adult Equitation Flat
1 1253 Laurel Nordness Rider not registered 0
2 1259 Kenna Renz Rider not registered 0
3 1260 Jill Powers B33343-R1 4
4 1098 Jan Barlow B33267-R1 2
5 1096 Sarah Ostenberg B33335-R1 1
6 1263 Melanie Cannon Rider not registered 0
1221: Limit Adult Equitation O/F
1 1098 Jan Barlow B33267-R1 10
2 1259 Kenna Renz Rider not registered 0
3 1263 Melanie Cannon Rider not registered 0
4 1260 Jill Powers B33343-R1 2
5 1253 Laurel Nordness Rider not registered 0
1231: Limit Adult Equitation O/F
1 1259 Kenna Renz Rider not registered 0
2 1098 Jan Barlow B33267-R1 6
3 1253 Laurel Nordness Rider not registered 0
4 1263 Melanie Cannon Rider not registered 0
5 1260 Jill Powers B33343-R1 1
Limit Equitation Children
49.1: Limit Child Equitation Championship
1 1277 Lilly Bundrant B33040-R1 20
2 1274 Olivia Blanchette B33309-R1 12
124: Limit Child Equitation Flat
1 1277 Lilly Bundrant B33040-R1 10
2 1274 Olivia Blanchette B33309-R1 6
3 1266 Alyvia Morris A33292-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
4 1254 Jenna Keiser B33020-R1 2
5 1265 Denim Welhouse B33331-R1 1
6 1280 Natalie Mostaert B32981-R1 0.5
122: Limit Child Equitation O/F
1 1277 Lilly Bundrant B33040-R1 10
2 1274 Olivia Blanchette B33309-R1 6
3 1266 Alyvia Morris A33292-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
4 1265 Denim Welhouse B33331-R1 2
5 1280 Natalie Mostaert B32981-R1 1
123: Limit Child Equitation O/F
1 1277 Lilly Bundrant B33040-R1 10
2 1274 Olivia Blanchette B33309-R1 6
3 1266 Alyvia Morris A33292-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
4 1280 Natalie Mostaert B32981-R1 2
5 1265 Denim Welhouse B33331-R1 1
Long Stirrup Equitation
69: Long Stirrup Eq Flat
1 1274 Olivia Blanchette B33309-R1 10
2 1096 Sarah Ostenberg B33335-R1 6
67: Long Stirrup Eq O/F
1 1274 Olivia Blanchette B33309-R1 10
2 1096 Sarah Ostenberg B33335-R1 6
68: Long Stirrup Eq O/F
1 1274 Olivia Blanchette B33309-R1 10
2 1096 Sarah Ostenberg B33335-R1 6
41.1: Long Stirrup Equitation Championship
1 1274 Olivia Blanchette B33309-R1 20
2 1096 Sarah Ostenberg B33335-R1 12
Open Adult Equitation
47.1: Open Adult Eq/ 17 & Under Championship
1 1271 Karyn Armstead A33189-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
2 1261 Jennifer Klika B32706-R1 12
97: Open Adult Eq/ 17 & Under Flat
0 1256 Jenna Keiser B33020-R1 0
1 1251 Hayley Anderson B33177-R1 10
2 1278 Abigail Jackman B33049-R99 6
3 1255 Eli Shlimovitz B33325-R2 4
4 1254 Jenna Keiser B33020-R1 2
5 1276 Holly Fishburn B31193-R2 1
6 1271 Karyn Armstead A33189-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
7 1261 Jennifer Klika B32706-R1 0
8 1281 Casey Waite B33333-R1 0
96: Open Adult Eq/ 17 & Under O/F
1 1271 Karyn Armstead A33189-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
2 1261 Jennifer Klika B32706-R1 6
3 1276 Holly Fishburn B31193-R2 4
4 1251 Hayley Anderson B33177-R1 2
5 1281 Casey Waite B33333-R1 1
6 1278 Abigail Jackman B33049-R99 0.5
7 1097 Jessica Bertoglio B33249-R1 0
95: Open Adult Eq/17 & Under O/F
1 1271 Karyn Armstead A33189-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
2 1281 Casey Waite B33333-R1 6
3 1261 Jennifer Klika B32706-R1 4
4 1251 Hayley Anderson B33177-R1 2
5 1278 Abigail Jackman B33049-R99 1
6 1276 Holly Fishburn B31193-R2 0.5
Pony Equitation
43.1: Pony Equitation Championship
1 1275 Phoebe Martin B32903-R1 20
2 1088 Kylie Fabisiak Rider not registered 0
85: Pony Equitation Flat
1 1275 Phoebe Martin B32903-R1 10
2 1088 Kylie Fabisiak Rider not registered 0
83: Pony Equitation O/F
1 1088 Kylie Fabisiak Rider not registered 0
2 1275 Phoebe Martin B32903-R1 6
84: Pony Equitation O/F
1 1275 Phoebe Martin B32903-R1 10
2 1088 Kylie Fabisiak Rider not registered 0
Short Stirrup Equitation
40.1: Short Stirrup Equitation Championship
1 1100 Natalie Bertoglio B33249-R3 20
2 1272 Chloe Butler B33307-R1 12
24: Short Stirrup Equitation O/F
1 1099 Lynnie Barlow B33267-R2 10
2 1100 Natalie Bertoglio B33249-R3 6
3 1272 Chloe Butler B33307-R1 4
4 1095 Abygale Green B33207-R1 2
5 1283 Sophie Strobl B33320-R1 1
22: Short Stirrup Equitation Walk/Trot
1 1100 Natalie Bertoglio B33249-R3 10
2 1283 Sophie Strobl B33320-R1 6
3 1272 Chloe Butler B33307-R1 4
4 1095 Abygale Green B33207-R1 2
5 1099 Lynnie Barlow B33267-R2 1
23: Short Stirrup Equitation Walk/Trot/Canter
1 1100 Natalie Bertoglio B33249-R3 10
2 1272 Chloe Butler B33307-R1 6
3 1095 Abygale Green B33207-R1 4
4 1099 Lynnie Barlow B33267-R2 2
5 1283 Sophie Strobl B33320-R1 1