IHJA Points

Lamplight Summertime II July 13-17, 2022 - Equitation Division Results last updated 9/22/2022
If you joined the IHJA at this show, your points may be delayed 3-4 weeks
Adult Equitation 3ft
320: ADULT EQUITATION 3' FLAT
1 143 Scarantino Marisa Rider not registered 0
2 409 HALSTEAD ERICA Rider not registered 0
3 63 MACKRAZ REESE Rider not registered 0
4 113 KUEKER CADENCE Rider not registered 0
5 219 ROLFE LILI Rider not registered 0
6 96 PLATT GRACE Rider not registered 0
7 67 MCLEESE KATHARINE Rider not registered 0
321: ADULT EQUITATION 3' O/F
0 270 JOHNSON MARGUERITE Rider not registered 0
0 391 BROWN SAMANTHA Rider not registered 0
0 272 CANNON KATHLEEN Rider not registered 0
0 67 MCLEESE KATHARINE Rider not registered 0
1 113 KUEKER CADENCE Rider not registered 0
2 143 Scarantino Marisa Rider not registered 0
3 219 ROLFE LILI Rider not registered 0
4 63 MACKRAZ REESE Rider not registered 0
5 109 RANKIN LAURA Rider not registered 0
6 346 STALZER SUE Rider not registered 0
7 409 HALSTEAD ERICA Rider not registered 0
8 96 PLATT GRACE Rider not registered 0
322: ADULT EQUITATION 3' O/F
1 96 PLATT GRACE Rider not registered 0
2 113 KUEKER CADENCE Rider not registered 0
3 109 RANKIN LAURA Rider not registered 0
4 63 MACKRAZ REESE Rider not registered 0
5 409 HALSTEAD ERICA Rider not registered 0
6 219 ROLFE LILI Rider not registered 0
7 143 Scarantino Marisa Rider not registered 0
8 67 MCLEESE KATHARINE Rider not registered 0
302.1: ADULT EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP
1 113 KUEKER CADENCE Rider not registered 0
2 143 Scarantino Marisa Rider not registered 0
Equitation 11 & Under
316.1: EQUITATION 11 & UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP
1 288 PEZOLD ISABELL Rider not registered 0
2 175 JORDAN KUSZYNSKI 220088 12
300: EQUITATION 11 & UNDER FLAT
1 309 WORDEN LAIHR Rider not registered 0
2 288 PEZOLD ISABELL Rider not registered 0
3 175 JORDAN KUSZYNSKI 220088 4
301: EQUITATION 11 & UNDER O/F
1 175 JORDAN KUSZYNSKI 220088 10
2 288 PEZOLD ISABELL Rider not registered 0
3 309 WORDEN LAIHR Rider not registered 0
302: EQUITATION 11 & UNDER O/F
1 288 PEZOLD ISABELL Rider not registered 0
2 175 JORDAN KUSZYNSKI 220088 6
3 309 WORDEN LAIHR Rider not registered 0
Equitation 12-14
317.1: Equitation 12-14 Championship
1 252 DONNA AVA Rider not registered 0
2 295 WERNER EVAN Rider not registered 0
304: EQUITATION 12-14 FLAT
1 295 WERNER EVAN Rider not registered 0
2 252 DONNA AVA Rider not registered 0
3 153 CHONA ISABEL Rider not registered 0
4 254 PASKEWICH EVA Rider not registered 0
305: EQUITATION 12-14 O/F
0 153 CHONA ISABEL Rider not registered 0
0 254 PASKEWICH EVA Rider not registered 0
1 252 DONNA AVA Rider not registered 0
2 295 WERNER EVAN Rider not registered 0
306: EQUITATION 12-14 O/F
1 252 DONNA AVA Rider not registered 0
2 295 WERNER EVAN Rider not registered 0
3 254 PASKEWICH EVA Rider not registered 0
4 153 CHONA ISABEL Rider not registered 0
Equitation 15-17
318.1: EQUITATION 15-17 CHAMPIONSHIP
1 364 BRESCH MAGGIE Rider not registered 0
2 413 SINEAD FENNELLY 220020 12
308: Equitation 15-17 Flat
1 364 BRESCH MAGGIE Rider not registered 0
2 413 SINEAD FENNELLY 220020 6
3 417 BROOKE TEGTMEYER 220070 4
4 180 KENDALL GEORGE 220022 2
5 449 AMELIA SEDROWICZ 220128 1
6 2 HUELS ELEANOR Rider not registered 0
309: EQUITATION 15-17 O/F
1 364 BRESCH MAGGIE Rider not registered 0
2 413 SINEAD FENNELLY 220020 6
3 180 KENDALL GEORGE 220022 4
4 449 AMELIA SEDROWICZ 220128 2
5 417 BROOKE TEGTMEYER 220070 1
6 2 HUELS ELEANOR Rider not registered 0
310: EQUITATION 15-17 O/F
1 413 SINEAD FENNELLY 220020 10
2 364 BRESCH MAGGIE Rider not registered 0
3 417 BROOKE TEGTMEYER 220070 4
4 449 AMELIA SEDROWICZ 220128 2
5 2 HUELS ELEANOR Rider not registered 0
6 180 KENDALL GEORGE 220022 0.5
Long and Short Stirrup Equitation Combined
361: SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ - WALK/TROT/CANTER (COMB)
0 86 YOUNG BECKY Rider not registered 0
1 320 HAWK ALEXANDRA Rider not registered 0
2 335 URBANCZYK DELIA Rider not registered 0
3 42 HUMRICHOUSER RILYNN Rider not registered 0
4 454 ELODIE LIGGETT 220040 2
362: SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ CROSS RAILS O/F (COMB)
1 42 HUMRICHOUSER RILYNN Rider not registered 0
2 335 URBANCZYK DELIA Rider not registered 0
3 320 HAWK ALEXANDRA Rider not registered 0
4 86 YOUNG BECKY Rider not registered 0
5 454 ELODIE LIGGETT 220040 1
363: SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ CROSS RAILS O/F (COMB)
1 320 HAWK ALEXANDRA Rider not registered 0
2 86 YOUNG BECKY Rider not registered 0
3 454 ELODIE LIGGETT 220040 4
4 335 URBANCZYK DELIA Rider not registered 0
5 42 HUMRICHOUSER RILYNN Rider not registered 0
364: SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ CROSS RAILS O/F (COMB)
0 278 EZZO STEPHANIE Rider not registered 0
1 42 HUMRICHOUSER RILYNN Rider not registered 0
2 320 MCARDLE AMELIA Rider not registered 0
3 454 ELODIE LIGGETT 220040 4
4 335 URBANCZYK DELIA Rider not registered 0
5 86 YOUNG BECKY Rider not registered 0
360: SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION - WALK/TROT (COMB)
1 320 HAWK ALEXANDRA Rider not registered 0
2 335 URBANCZYK DELIA Rider not registered 0
3 86 YOUNG BECKY Rider not registered 0
4 454 ELODIE LIGGETT 220040 2
311.1: SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION CROSS RAILS (COMB) CHAMPIONSHIP
1 320 HAWK ALEXANDRA Rider not registered 0
2 42 HUMRICHOUSER RILYNN Rider not registered 0
56.1: SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER - CROSS RAILS CHAMPIONSHIP
1 320 HAWK ALEXANDRA Rider not registered 0
2 278 EZZO STEPHANIE Rider not registered 0