IHJA Points

Ledges B Spring 28-Apr to 2-May - Equitation Division Results last updated 11/3/2021
If you joined the IHJA at this show, your points may be delayed 3-4 weeks
Beginner Adult Equitation
207: BEGINNER ADULT EQUITATION O/F-USHJA
1 239 Alyssa Krueger 211320 10
2 234 Mallory Huber 211221 6
208: BEGINNER ADULT EQUITATION O/F-USHJA
1 239 Alyssa Krueger 211320 10
2 234 Mallory Huber 211221 6
209: BEGINNER ADULT EQUITATION U/S-USHJA
1 239 Alyssa Krueger 211320 10
2 234 Mallory Huber 211221 6
35.1: BEGINNER ADULT EQUITATION-USHJA CHAMPIONSHIP
1 239 Alyssa Krueger 211320 20
2 234 Mallory Huber 211221 12
Beginner Children's Equitation
206: BEGINNER CHILDREN'S EQUITATION FLAT-USHJA
1 223 Jayden Geier 211228 10
2 237 Ivy Burnett 211323 6
3 270 Sophia Casadas 211265 4
4 227 Ellie McEnery 211231 2
204: BEGINNER CHILDREN'S EQUITATION O/F-USHJA
1 227 Ellie McEnery 211231 10
2 223 Jayden Geier 211228 6
3 237 Ivy Burnett 211323 4
4 270 Sophia Casadas 211265 2
205: BEGINNER CHILDREN'S EQUITATION O/F-USHJA
1 237 Ivy Burnett 211323 10
2 227 Ellie McEnery 211231 6
3 270 Sophia Casadas 211265 4
4 223 Jayden Geier 211228 2
33.1: BEGINNER CHILDREN'S EQUITATION-USHJA CHAMPIONSHIP
1 237 Ivy Burnett 211323 20
2 227 Ellie McEnery 211231 12
Equitation 14 & Under
88: 14 & UNDER EQ. FLAT-USHJA
1 268 Mackeznie Hacker 211266 10
86: 14 & UNDER EQ. O/F-USHJA
1 268 Mackeznie Hacker 211266 10
87: 14 & UNDER EQ. O/F-USHJA
1 268 Mackeznie Hacker 211266 10
Ground Rail Equitation
172: EQ GROUND POLES O/F-USHJA
1 233 Amelia Zawlocki 211141 10
2 283 Sutton Holland 211326 6
3 141 WHALEN LINDSEY Rider not registered 0
4 255 Eliana Moore 211330 2
5 228 ALEXANDER SAVANNAH Rider not registered 0
171: EQ GROUND POLES W/T/C-USHJA
0 228 ALEXANDER SAVANNAH Rider not registered 0
1 233 Amelia Zawlocki 211141 10
2 283 Sutton Holland 211326 6
3 255 Eliana Moore 211330 4
4 141 WHALEN LINDSEY Rider not registered 0
170: EQ GROUND POLES W/T-USHJA
1 233 Amelia Zawlocki 211141 10
2 141 WHALEN LINDSEY Rider not registered 0
3 283 Sutton Holland 211326 4
4 255 Eliana Moore 211330 2
5 228 ALEXANDER SAVANNAH Rider not registered 0
32.1: EQ GROUND POLES-USHJA CHAMPIONSHIP
1 233 Amelia Zawlocki 211141 20
2 283 Sutton Holland 211326 12
Limit Equitation
124: LIMIT EQUITATION FLAT-USHJA
0 229 Kyra Murray 211092 0
0 287 Callan Slotwinski 211272 0
0 238 Evelyn Lewis 211321 0
0 236 Lauren Eiring 211270 0
1 239 KRUEGER SARA Rider not registered 0
2 254 Dorothy Victorson 211328 6
3 266 Taryn Biemolt 211276 4
4 263 WIBLE PHOEBE Rider not registered 0
5 141 WALLDORF MINA Rider not registered 0
6 210 Kim Zeuli 211203 0.5
122: LIMIT EQUITATION O/F-USHJA
0 240 Angeline Schaefer 211329 0
0 229 Kyra Murray 211092 0
0 287 Callan Slotwinski 211272 0
0 254 Dorothy Victorson 211328 0
0 236 Lauren Eiring 211270 0
1 238 Evelyn Lewis 211321 10
2 226 Samantha Eichholz 211274 6
3 141 WALLDORF MINA Rider not registered 0
4 263 WIBLE PHOEBE Rider not registered 0
5 210 Kim Zeuli 211203 1
6 266 Taryn Biemolt 211276 0.5
123: LIMIT EQUITATION O/F-USHJA
0 229 Kyra Murray 211092 0
0 238 Evelyn Lewis 211321 0
0 287 Callan Slotwinski 211272 0
0 236 Lauren Eiring 211270 0
0 226 Samantha Eichholz 211274 0
1 263 WIBLE PHOEBE Rider not registered 0
2 141 WALLDORF MINA Rider not registered 0
3 210 Kim Zeuli 211203 4
4 240 Angeline Schaefer 211329 2
5 266 Taryn Biemolt 211276 1
6 254 Dorothy Victorson 211328 0.5
49.1: LIMIT EQUITATION-USHJA CHAMPIONSHIP
1 263 WIBLE PHOEBE Rider not registered 0
2 141 WALLDORF MINA Rider not registered 0
Long Stirrup Equitation
169: LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION FLAT-USHJA
1 239 KRUEGER SARA Rider not registered 0
2 213 Lauryn Lewicki 211324 6
3 226 Samantha Eichholz 211274 4
4 240 Angeline Schaefer 211329 2
5 267 Marianna Bruno 211327 1
167: LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION O/F-USHJA
1 267 Marianna Bruno 211327 10
2 213 Lauryn Lewicki 211324 6
3 226 Samantha Eichholz 211274 4
4 240 Angeline Schaefer 211329 2
168: LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION O/F-USHJA
1 226 Samantha Eichholz 211274 10
2 267 Marianna Bruno 211327 6
3 213 Lauryn Lewicki 211324 4
4 240 Angeline Schaefer 211329 2
42.1: LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION-USHJA CHAMPIONSHIP
1 226 Samantha Eichholz 211274 20
2 267 Marianna Bruno 211327 12
Open Adult Equitation
100: OPEN ADULT EQUITATION FLAT-USHJA
1 222 Jennifer Aniolowski 211229 10
2 216 Jenny Rilling 211322 6
3 212 Sara Shea 211306 Rider registered on A circuit 0
98: OPEN ADULT EQUITATION O/F-USHJA
1 222 Jennifer Aniolowski 211229 10
2 212 Sara Shea 211306 Rider registered on A circuit 0
3 216 Jenny Rilling 211322 4
99: OPEN ADULT EQUITATION O/F-USHJA
1 222 Jennifer Aniolowski 211229 10
2 216 Jenny Rilling 211322 6
3 212 Sara Shea 211306 Rider registered on A circuit 0
48.1: OPEN ADULT EQUITATION-USHJA CHAMPIONSHIP
1 222 Jennifer Aniolowski 211229 20
2 216 Jenny Rilling 211322 12
Open Junior Equitation
97: OPEN EQUITATION 17 & UNDER FLAT-USHJA
1 223 Jayden Geier 211228 10
2 215 Ellen Darmstadter 211262 6
3 265 Kate Laramie 211264 4
4 248 Ellie McEnery 211231 2
5 225 Grace Pickut Achenbach 211339 1
95: OPEN EQUITATION 17 & UNDER O/F-USHJA
1 223 Jayden Geier 211228 10
2 225 Grace Pickut Achenbach 211339 6
3 265 Kate Laramie 211264 4
4 248 Ellie McEnery 211231 2
5 215 Ellen Darmstadter 211262 1
96: OPEN EQUITATION 17 & UNDER O/F-USHJA
1 215 Ellen Darmstadter 211262 10
2 225 Grace Pickut Achenbach 211339 6
3 265 Kate Laramie 211264 4
4 223 Jayden Geier 211228 2
5 248 Ellie McEnery 211231 1
47.1: OPEN EQUITATION 17 & UNDER-USHJA CHAMPIONSHIP
1 223 Jayden Geier 211228 20
2 215 Ellen Darmstadter 211262 12
Pony Equitation
43.1: PONY EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP
1 271 Savannah Klaas 211268 20
2 251 Kate Dalke 211319 12
85: PONY EQUITATION FLAT
1 271 Savannah Klaas 211268 10
2 251 Kate Dalke 211319 6
83: PONY EQUITATION O/F
1 251 Kate Dalke 211319 10
2 271 Savannah Klaas 211268 6
84: PONY EQUITATION O/F
1 271 Savannah Klaas 211268 10
2 251 Kate Dalke 211319 6
Short Stirrup Equitation
24: SHORT STIRRUP EQ O/F-USHJA
0 288 Nadia Slotwinski 211273 0
1 211 Sophia Hope 211261 10
2 224 Ilhaam Naseeruddin 211325 6
3 233 Amelia Zawlocki 211141 4
4 235 Leah Eiring 211271 2
23: SHORT STIRRUP EQ W/T/C-USHJA
1 235 Leah Eiring 211271 10
2 233 Amelia Zawlocki 211141 6
3 211 Sophia Hope 211261 4
4 224 Ilhaam Naseeruddin 211325 2
5 288 Nadia Slotwinski 211273 1
22: SHORT STIRRUP EQ W/T-USHJA
1 233 Amelia Zawlocki 211141 10
2 288 Nadia Slotwinski 211273 6
3 235 Leah Eiring 211271 4
4 211 Sophia Hope 211261 2
5 224 Ilhaam Naseeruddin 211325 1
40.1: SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION-USHJA CHAMPIONSHIP
1 233 Amelia Zawlocki 211141 20
2 211 Sophia Hope 211261 12