IHJA Points

Showplace Fall Sep 18-20, 2020 - Equitation Division Results last updated 10/6/2020
If you joined the IHJA at this show, your points may be delayed 3-4 weeks
Adult Equitation
94: Adult Equitation Flat
1 430 Isabella Baddick B33642-R1 10
92: Adult Equitation O/F
1 430 Isabella Baddick B33642-R1 10
93: Adult Equitation O/F
1 430 Isabella Baddick B33642-R1 10
Beginner Adult Equitation
35.1: Beginner Adult Equitation Championship
1 462 Cindy Luffred B33916-R1 20
2 461 Jennifer Aniolowski B33856-R1 12
207: Beginner Adult Equitation O/F
1 462 Cindy Luffred B33916-R1 10
2 461 Jennifer Aniolowski B33856-R1 6
208: Beginner Adult Equitation O/F
1 462 Cindy Luffred B33916-R1 10
2 461 Jennifer Aniolowski B33856-R1 6
209: Beginner Adult Equitation U/S
1 462 Cindy Luffred B33916-R1 10
2 461 Jennifer Aniolowski B33856-R1 6
Beginner Children's Equitation
33.1: BEGINNER CHILDREN S EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP
1 427 Kate Laramie B33903-R1 20
2 428 Mackenzie Hacker B33813-R1 12
206: BEGINNER CHILDREN S EQUITATION FLAT
1 427 Kate Laramie B33903-R1 10
2 406 Sophia Hope B33906-R1 6
3 428 Mackenzie Hacker B33813-R1 4
4 458 Ellie McEnery B33328-R1 2
Beginner Equitation
204: BEGINNER CHILDREN S EQUITATION O/F
1 458 Ellie McEnery B33328-R1 10
2 427 Kate Laramie B33903-R1 6
3 428 Mackenzie Hacker B33813-R1 4
205: BEGINNER CHILDREN S EQUITATION O/F
1 428 Mackenzie Hacker B33813-R1 10
2 427 Kate Laramie B33903-R1 6
3 458 Ellie McEnery B33328-R1 4
Equitation 14 & Under
44.1: Eq 14 & Under Championship
1 429 Aidan Robertson B33397-R1 20
2 439 Emma Bujewski B33990-R1 12
88: Eq 14 & Under Flat
1 429 Aidan Robertson B33397-R1 10
2 464 Grace Pickut Achenbach B33653-R1 6
3 439 Emma Bujewski B33990-R1 4
4 434 Brianna Wood B33737-R2 2
86: Eq 14 & Under O/F
1 429 Aidan Robertson B33397-R1 10
2 439 Emma Bujewski B33990-R1 6
3 434 Brianna Wood B33737-R2 4
4 464 Grace Pickut Achenbach B33653-R1 2
87: Eq 14 & Under O/F
1 439 Emma Bujewski B33990-R1 10
2 429 Aidan Robertson B33397-R1 6
3 434 Brianna Wood B33737-R2 4
4 464 Grace Pickut Achenbach B33653-R1 2
Ground Rail Equitation
32.1: Eq Ground Poles Championship
1 431 Alexis Thouma B33998-R1 20
2 503 Laurie McFadden B33939-R1 12
172: Eq Ground Poles O/F
1 431 Alexis Thouma B33998-R1 10
2 503 Laurie McFadden B33939-R1 6
3 502 Sutton Holland B33938-R1 4
170: Eq Ground Poles W/T
1 431 Alexis Thouma B33998-R1 10
2 502 Sutton Holland B33938-R1 6
3 503 Laurie McFadden B33939-R1 4
171: Eq Ground Poles W/T/C
0 502 Sutton Holland B33938-R1 0
1 503 Laurie McFadden B33939-R1 10
2 431 Alexis Thouma B33998-R1 6
Limit Equitation
49.1: Limit Equitation Championship
1 479 Alyssa Krueger B33937-R1 20
2 457 Jayden Geier B33777-R1 12
124: Limit Equitation Flat
0 408 Kim Zeuli B33919-R1 0
1 457 Jayden Geier B33777-R1 10
2 459 Ellie McEnery B33328-R1 6
3 427 Julia Zajicek B33840-R1 4
4 479 Alyssa Krueger B33937-R1 2
5 483 Abby Harris B33852-R1 1
6 437 Jade Bond B33991-R1 0.5
122: Limit Equitation O/F
1 479 Alyssa Krueger B33937-R1 10
2 437 Jade Bond B33991-R1 6
3 427 Julia Zajicek B33840-R1 4
4 459 Ellie McEnery B33328-R1 2
5 457 Jayden Geier B33777-R1 1
123: Limit Equitation O/F
1 479 Alyssa Krueger B33937-R1 10
2 427 Julia Zajicek B33840-R1 6
3 457 Jayden Geier B33777-R1 4
4 459 Ellie McEnery B33328-R1 2
5 437 Jade Bond B33991-R1 1
Long Stirrup Equitation
69: LONG STIRRUP ADULT/CHILD EQ FLAT
1 482 Evelyn Lewis B33974-R1 10
2 476 Ela Miller B33935-R1 6
3 478 Angeline Schaefer B30660-R1 4
67: LONG STIRRUP ADULT/CHILD EQ O/F
1 482 Evelyn Lewis B33974-R1 10
2 478 Angeline Schaefer B30660-R1 6
3 476 Ela Miller B33935-R1 4
68: LONG STIRRUP ADULT/CHILD EQ O/F
1 482 Evelyn Lewis B33974-R1 10
2 476 Ela Miller B33935-R1 6
3 478 Angeline Schaefer B30660-R1 4
41.1: LONG STIRRUP ADULT/CHILD EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP
1 482 Evelyn Lewis B33974-R1 20
2 476 Ela Miller B33935-R1 12
Open Adult Equitation
48.1: Open Adult Equitation Championship
1 448 Alexa Davies B34000-R1 20
2 465 Elese Hanson B33888-R1 12
100: Open Adult Equitation Flat
0 468 Lei Schlitz B33663-R1 0
1 448 Alexa Davies B34000-R1 10
2 465 Elese Hanson B33888-R1 6
98: Open Adult Equitation O/F
1 448 Alexa Davies B34000-R1 10
2 468 Lei Schlitz B33663-R1 6
3 465 Elese Hanson B33888-R1 4
99: Open Adult Equitation O/F
1 465 Elese Hanson B33888-R1 10
2 468 Lei Schlitz B33663-R1 6
3 448 Alexa Davies B34000-R1 4
Open Junior Equitation
47.1: Open Equitation 17 & Under Championship
1 481 Emily Potosnak B33667-R1 20
2 449 Elizabeth Adams B33497-R1 12
97: Open Equitation 17 & Under Flat
1 449 Elizabeth Adams B33497-R1 10
2 438 Gabi DiCicco B33997-R1 6
3 464 Grace Pickut Achenbach B33653-R1 4
4 436 Martina LaBoe B33996-R99 2
5 481 Emily Potosnak B33667-R1 1
95: Open Equitation 17 & Under O/F
1 481 Emily Potosnak B33667-R1 10
2 436 Martina LaBoe B33996-R99 6
3 449 Elizabeth Adams B33497-R1 4
4 464 Grace Pickut Achenbach B33653-R1 2
5 438 Gabi DiCicco B33997-R1 1
96: Open Equitation 17 & Under O/F
1 481 Emily Potosnak B33667-R1 10
2 449 Elizabeth Adams B33497-R1 6
3 436 Martina LaBoe B33996-R99 4
4 438 Gabi DiCicco B33997-R1 2
5 464 Grace Pickut Achenbach B33653-R1 1
Pony Equitation
85: Pony Equitation Flat
1 426 Anna Rotter B33947-R1 10
83: Pony Equitation O/F
1 426 Anna Rotter B33947-R1 10
84: Pony Equitation O/F
1 426 Anna Rotter B33947-R1 10
Short Stirrup Equitation
40.1: Short Stirrup Equitation Championship
1 501 Callie Winkelman B33251-R1 20
2 463 Eliza Rzepska B33973-R1 12
24: Short Stirrup Equitation O/F
1 463 Eliza Rzepska B33973-R1 10
2 501 Callie Winkelman B33251-R1 6
3 406 Sophia Hope B33906-R1 4
22: Short Stirrup Equitation Walk/Trot
1 501 Callie Winkelman B33251-R1 10
2 463 Eliza Rzepska B33973-R1 6
3 406 Sophia Hope B33906-R1 4
23: Short Stirrup Equitation Walk/Trot/Canter
1 501 Callie Winkelman B33251-R1 10
2 406 Sophia Hope B33906-R1 6
3 463 Eliza Rzepska B33973-R1 4