IHJA Points

Perfecta Farm Jul 31-Aug 2, 2020 - Equitation Division Results last updated 10/6/2020
If you joined the IHJA at this show, your points may be delayed 3-4 weeks
Adult Equitation
46.1: Adult Equitation Championship
1 365 Lindsay Barton B33491-R1 40
2 443 Isabella Baddick B33642-R1 24
94: Adult Equitation Flat
0 330 Rebecca Kozma 2020 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
1 365 Lindsay Barton B33491-R1 20
2 443 Isabella Baddick B33642-R1 12
3 309 Kathy Hinkamp B31157-R1 2020 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
92: Adult Equitation O/F
0 330 Rebecca Kozma 2020 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
1 443 Isabella Baddick B33642-R1 20
2 365 Lindsay Barton B33491-R1 12
93: Adult Equitation O/F
0 330 Rebecca Kozma 2020 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
1 365 Lindsay Barton B33491-R1 20
2 443 Isabella Baddick B33642-R1 12
Beginner Adult Equitation
84.1: Beginner Adult Equitation Championship
1 306 Cindy Luffred B33916-R1 40
2 329 Jennifer Aniolowski B33856-R1 24
207: Beginner Adult Equitation O/F
1 306 Cindy Luffred B33916-R1 20
2 329 Jennifer Aniolowski B33856-R1 12
3 394 Mallory Huber B33345-R1 8
4 405 Gillian Fletcher B33645-R1 4
208: Beginner Adult Equitation O/F
1 306 Cindy Luffred B33916-R1 20
2 329 Jennifer Aniolowski B33856-R1 12
3 394 Mallory Huber B33345-R1 8
4 387 Kaitlyn Reynolds A32704-R1 2020 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
5 405 Gillian Fletcher B33645-R1 2
209: Beginner Adult Equitation U/S
1 306 Cindy Luffred B33916-R1 20
2 329 Jennifer Aniolowski B33856-R1 12
3 405 Gillian Fletcher B33645-R1 8
4 394 Mallory Huber B33345-R1 4
Beginner Children's Equitation
83.1: BEGINNER CHILDREN S EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP
1 312 Audrey Yerkes B33917-R1 40
2 400 Kate Laramie B33903-R1 24
206: BEGINNER CHILDREN S EQUITATION U/S
1 312 Audrey Yerkes B33917-R1 20
2 320 Ellie McEnery B33328-R1 12
3 400 Kate Laramie B33903-R1 8
4 371 Alexis Rhew B33893-R1 4
5 352 Ellen Darmstadter B33721-R1 2
Beginner Equitation
204: BEGINNER CHILDREN S EQUITATION O/F
1 312 Audrey Yerkes B33917-R1 20
2 371 Alexis Rhew B33893-R1 12
3 352 Ellen Darmstadter B33721-R1 8
4 400 Kate Laramie B33903-R1 4
5 320 Ellie McEnery B33328-R1 2
205: BEGINNER CHILDREN S EQUITATION O/F
1 400 Kate Laramie B33903-R1 20
2 371 Alexis Rhew B33893-R1 12
3 312 Audrey Yerkes B33917-R1 8
4 320 Ellie McEnery B33328-R1 4
5 352 Ellen Darmstadter B33721-R1 2
Equitation 14 & Under
44.1: Eq 14 & Under/15-17 Championship
1 396 BUJEWSKI EMMA Rider not registered 0
2 309 Juliana Gullo A32862-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
Ground Rail Equitation
32.1: Eq Ground Poles Championship
1 300 SILVA CORI Rider not registered 0
2 296 Sutton Holland B33938-R1 24
172: Eq Ground Poles O/F
1 300 SILVA CORI Rider not registered 0
2 367 ZHANG SEAN Rider not registered 0
3 299 Laurie McFadden B33939-R1 8
4 296 Sutton Holland B33938-R1 4
170: Eq Ground Poles W/T
1 296 Sutton Holland B33938-R1 20
2 300 SILVA CORI Rider not registered 0
3 367 ZHANG SEAN Rider not registered 0
4 370 KORANDA ELYSE Rider not registered 0
5 299 Laurie McFadden B33939-R1 2
171: Eq Ground Poles W/T/C
1 300 SILVA CORI Rider not registered 0
2 370 KORANDA ELYSE Rider not registered 0
3 299 Laurie McFadden B33939-R1 8
4 367 ZHANG SEAN Rider not registered 0
5 296 Sutton Holland B33938-R1 2
Junior/Adult Equitation
88: EQ 14&U/15-17 FLAT
1 396 BUJEWSKI EMMA Rider not registered 0
2 309 Juliana Gullo A32862-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
3 397 Brianna Wood B33737-R2 8
86: EQ 14&U/15-17 O/F
0 397 Brianna Wood B33737-R2 0
1 396 BUJEWSKI EMMA Rider not registered 0
2 309 Juliana Gullo A32862-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
87: EQ 14&U/15-17 O/F
1 397 Brianna Wood B33737-R2 20
2 396 BUJEWSKI EMMA Rider not registered 0
3 309 Juliana Gullo A32862-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
Limit Equitation Adult
30.1: Limit Adult Equitation Championship
1 353 Jenna Keiser B33020-R1 40
2 343 Miranda Kekstadt B33470-R2 2020 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
1241: Limit Adult Equitation Flat
1 353 Jenna Keiser B33020-R1 20
2 359 Kim Zeuli B33919-R1 12
3 380 HILL COURTNEY Rider not registered 0
4 343 Miranda Kekstadt B33470-R2 2020 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
5 399 Katherine Zotos B33654-R1 2
1221: Limit Adult Equitation O/F
1 353 Jenna Keiser B33020-R1 20
2 380 HILL COURTNEY Rider not registered 0
3 343 Miranda Kekstadt B33470-R2 2020 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
4 399 Katherine Zotos B33654-R1 4
5 359 Kim Zeuli B33919-R1 2
1231: Limit Adult Equitation O/F
1 343 Miranda Kekstadt B33470-R2 2020 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
2 353 Jenna Keiser B33020-R1 12
3 380 HILL COURTNEY Rider not registered 0
4 399 Katherine Zotos B33654-R1 4
5 359 Kim Zeuli B33919-R1 2
Limit Equitation Children
49.1: LIMIT CHILDREN S EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP
1 305 Jayden Geier B33777-R1 40
2 337 JANSSEN SARAH Rider not registered 0
124: LIMIT CHILDREN S EQUITATION FLAT
0 322 Maya Faier B33918-R1 0
0 379 Cassidy Brown B33969-R1 0
1 305 Jayden Geier B33777-R1 20
2 363 Mackenzie Blacklidge B33826-R2 12
3 319 Ellie McEnery B33328-R1 8
4 337 JANSSEN SARAH Rider not registered 0
5 317 Melisa Melone B33972-R1 2
6 398 Jade Bond B33991-R1 1
122: LIMIT CHILDREN S EQUITATION O/F
0 379 Cassidy Brown B33969-R1 0
0 305 Jayden Geier B33777-R1 0
1 337 JANSSEN SARAH Rider not registered 0
2 363 Mackenzie Blacklidge B33826-R2 12
3 398 Jade Bond B33991-R1 8
4 317 Melisa Melone B33972-R1 4
5 322 Maya Faier B33918-R1 2
6 319 Ellie McEnery B33328-R1 1
123: LIMIT CHILDREN S EQUITATION O/F
0 379 Cassidy Brown B33969-R1 0
0 317 Melisa Melone B33972-R1 0
1 305 Jayden Geier B33777-R1 20
2 337 JANSSEN SARAH Rider not registered 0
3 363 Mackenzie Blacklidge B33826-R2 8
4 398 Jade Bond B33991-R1 4
5 319 Ellie McEnery B33328-R1 2
6 322 Maya Faier B33918-R1 1
Long Stirrup Equitation
42.1: Long Stirrup Child/Adult Equitation Championship
1 347 Tracy Kalm B33661-R1 2020 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
2 369 Mary Matuszewski B33902-R1 24
169: Long Stirrup Child/Adult Equitation Flat
1 369 Mary Matuszewski B33902-R1 20
2 347 Tracy Kalm B33661-R1 2020 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
3 318 Maya Henschel B33971-R1 8
167: Long Stirrup Child/Adult Equitation O/F
0 367 ZHANG SEAN Rider not registered 0
1 347 Tracy Kalm B33661-R1 2020 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
2 369 Mary Matuszewski B33902-R1 12
3 318 Maya Henschel B33971-R1 8
168: Long Stirrup Child/Adult Equitation O/F
1 347 Tracy Kalm B33661-R1 2020 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
2 367 ZHANG SEAN Rider not registered 0
3 369 Mary Matuszewski B33902-R1 8
4 318 Maya Henschel B33971-R1 4
Open Adult Equitation
48.1: Open Adult Equitation Championship
1 312 Elese Hanson B33888-R1 40
2 329 Lauren Schaefer B33548-R1 24
100: Open Adult Equitation Flat
1 312 Elese Hanson B33888-R1 20
2 329 Lauren Schaefer B33548-R1 12
3 309 Kathy Hinkamp B31157-R1 2020 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
4 355 Jenny Rilling B33449-R1 4
5 358 Sara Shea A33502-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
6 364 Lei Schlitz B33663-R1 1
98: Open Adult Equitation O/F
1 355 Jenny Rilling B33449-R1 20
2 329 Lauren Schaefer B33548-R1 12
3 364 Lei Schlitz B33663-R1 8
4 358 Sara Shea A33502-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
5 312 Elese Hanson B33888-R1 2
99: Open Adult Equitation O/F
1 312 Elese Hanson B33888-R1 20
2 364 Lei Schlitz B33663-R1 12
3 329 Lauren Schaefer B33548-R1 8
4 355 Jenny Rilling B33449-R1 4
5 358 Sara Shea A33502-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
Open Junior Equitation
47.1: Open Equitation 17 & Under Championship
1 357 Libby Smith A33574-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
2 316 Brianna Mallick B33702-R1 24
97: OPEN EQUITATION 17&U FLAT
1 316 Brianna Mallick B33702-R1 20
2 357 Libby Smith A33574-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
3 395 DONTON KAITLYN Rider not registered 0
4 442 Kara Soland B33670-R1 4
95: OPEN EQUITATION 17&U O/F
1 357 Libby Smith A33574-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
2 442 Kara Soland B33670-R1 12
3 395 DONTON KAITLYN Rider not registered 0
4 316 Brianna Mallick B33702-R1 4
96: OPEN EQUITATION 17&U O/F
1 316 Brianna Mallick B33702-R1 20
2 357 Libby Smith A33574-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
3 442 Kara Soland B33670-R1 8
4 395 DONTON KAITLYN Rider not registered 0
Pony Equitation
43.1: Pony Equitation Championship
1 441 Anna Rotter B33947-R1 40
2 331 Charlotte Bertoglio A33249-R2 Rider registered on A circuit 0
85: Pony Equitation Flat
1 331 Charlotte Bertoglio A33249-R2 Rider registered on A circuit 0
2 441 Anna Rotter B33947-R1 12
3 308 Ashley Zielinski B33546-R1 8
4 406 Savannah Klaas B33666-R1 4
83: Pony Equitation O/F
1 331 Charlotte Bertoglio A33249-R2 Rider registered on A circuit 0
2 441 Anna Rotter B33947-R1 12
3 406 Savannah Klaas B33666-R1 8
4 308 Ashley Zielinski B33546-R1 4
84: Pony Equitation O/F
1 441 Anna Rotter B33947-R1 20
2 406 Savannah Klaas B33666-R1 12
3 308 Ashley Zielinski B33546-R1 8
4 331 Charlotte Bertoglio A33249-R2 Rider registered on A circuit 0
Short Stirrup Equitation
23: SHORT STIRRUP EQ WALK/TROT/CANTER
0 385 WEDLARZ LILIAN Rider not registered 0
1 336 LENZNER EMMA Rider not registered 0
2 297 Callie Winkelman B33251-R1 12
3 344 Mia Boer A33649-R3 Rider registered on A circuit 0
4 368 CAMPFIELD SYDNEY Rider not registered 0
5 326 Eliza Rzepska B33973-R1 2
6 321 Samantha Eichholz B33942-R1 1
40.1: Short Stirrup Equitation Championship
1 344 Mia Boer A33649-R3 Rider registered on A circuit 0
2 336 LENZNER EMMA Rider not registered 0
24: Short Stirrup Equitation O/F
0 336 LENZNER EMMA Rider not registered 0
1 344 Mia Boer A33649-R3 Rider registered on A circuit 0
2 326 Eliza Rzepska B33973-R1 12
3 321 Samantha Eichholz B33942-R1 8
4 297 Callie Winkelman B33251-R1 4
5 368 CAMPFIELD SYDNEY Rider not registered 0
6 385 WEDLARZ LILIAN Rider not registered 0
22: Short Stirrup Equitation Walk/Trot
0 326 Eliza Rzepska B33973-R1 0
1 336 LENZNER EMMA Rider not registered 0
2 344 Mia Boer A33649-R3 Rider registered on A circuit 0
3 297 Callie Winkelman B33251-R1 8
4 385 WEDLARZ LILIAN Rider not registered 0
5 321 Samantha Eichholz B33942-R1 2
6 368 CAMPFIELD SYDNEY Rider not registered 0