IHJA Points

Ledges Feb 21-23, 2020 - Equitation Division Results last updated 10/6/2020
If you joined the IHJA at this show, your points may be delayed 3-4 weeks
Beginner Adult Equitation
35.1: Beginner Adult Equitation Championship
1 975 Jennifer Aniolowski B33856-R1 20
2 382 Mallory Huber B33345-R1 12
207: Beginner Adult Equitation O/F
1 985 CORDES SARAH Rider not registered 0
2 975 Jennifer Aniolowski B33856-R1 6
3 967 Christina Brown A33628-R1 2020 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
4 382 Mallory Huber B33345-R1 2
208: Beginner Adult Equitation O/F
0 967 Christina Brown A33628-R1 2020 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
1 975 Jennifer Aniolowski B33856-R1 10
2 382 Mallory Huber B33345-R1 6
209: Beginner Adult Equitation U/S
1 975 Jennifer Aniolowski B33856-R1 10
2 382 Mallory Huber B33345-R1 6
Beginner Children's Equitation
33.1: Beginner Children's Equitation Championship
1 970 Mackenzie Hacker B33813-R1 20
2 969 Kate Laramie B33903-R1 12
206: Beginner Children's Equitation Flat
1 970 Mackenzie Hacker B33813-R1 10
2 969 Kate Laramie B33903-R1 6
3 994 Lilli Svoboda B33778-R1 4
4 984 Colton Selby B33652-R1 2
5 982 Alexis Rhew B33893-R1 1
204: Beginner Children's Equitation O/F
1 970 Mackenzie Hacker B33813-R1 10
2 969 Kate Laramie B33903-R1 6
3 984 Colton Selby B33652-R1 4
4 982 Alexis Rhew B33893-R1 2
5 994 Lilli Svoboda B33778-R1 1
205: Beginner Children's Equitation O/F
1 970 Mackenzie Hacker B33813-R1 10
2 994 Lilli Svoboda B33778-R1 6
3 969 Kate Laramie B33903-R1 4
4 982 Alexis Rhew B33893-R1 2
5 984 Colton Selby B33652-R1 1
Ground Rail Equitation
32.1: Eq Ground Poles Championship
1 988 Gianna Goldstein B33891-R1 20
2 993 Emma Bergeron B33907-R2 12
172: Eq Ground Poles O/F
1 993 Emma Bergeron B33907-R2 10
2 990 Sophia Hope B33906-R1 6
3 988 Gianna Goldstein B33891-R1 4
4 968 Eliana Moore B33904-R1 2
170: Eq Ground Poles W/T
1 988 Gianna Goldstein B33891-R1 10
2 990 Sophia Hope B33906-R1 6
3 993 Emma Bergeron B33907-R2 4
4 968 Eliana Moore B33904-R1 2
171: Eq Ground Poles W/T/C
1 988 Gianna Goldstein B33891-R1 10
2 993 Emma Bergeron B33907-R2 6
3 990 Sophia Hope B33906-R1 4
Limit Equitation
49.1: Limit Equitation Championship
1 979 Jayden Geier B33777-R1 20
2 964 Paige Miller A33862-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
124: Limit Equitation Flat
1 979 Jayden Geier B33777-R1 10
2 964 Paige Miller A33862-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
3 987 Melissa Cusumano B33779-R1 4
4 969 Julia Zajicek B33840-R1 2
5 977 Taryn Biemolt B33541-R1 1
6 966 Stefanie Miquelon B33873-R1 0.5
122: Limit Equitation O/F
1 979 Jayden Geier B33777-R1 10
2 969 Julia Zajicek B33840-R1 6
3 987 Melissa Cusumano B33779-R1 4
4 977 Taryn Biemolt B33541-R1 2
5 964 Paige Miller A33862-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
6 966 Stefanie Miquelon B33873-R1 0.5
123: Limit Equitation O/F
1 964 Paige Miller A33862-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
2 969 Julia Zajicek B33840-R1 6
3 979 Jayden Geier B33777-R1 4
4 977 Taryn Biemolt B33541-R1 2
5 966 Stefanie Miquelon B33873-R1 1
6 987 Melissa Cusumano B33779-R1 0.5
Limit Equitation Adult
1241: Limit Adult Equitation Flat
0 966 Stefanie Miquelon B33873-R1 0
1221: Limit Adult Equitation O/F
0 966 Stefanie Miquelon B33873-R1 0
1231: Limit Adult Equitation O/F
0 966 Stefanie Miquelon B33873-R1 0
Long Stirrup Equitation
69: Long Stirrup Eq Flat
1 993 Morgan Bergeron B33907-R1 10
2 994 Isabella Svoboda B33778-R2 6
3 986 Karen Hester B33722-R1 4
67: Long Stirrup Eq O/F
1 993 Morgan Bergeron B33907-R1 10
2 994 Isabella Svoboda B33778-R2 6
68: Long Stirrup Eq O/F
1 993 Morgan Bergeron B33907-R1 10
2 994 Isabella Svoboda B33778-R2 6
41.1: Long Stirrup Equitation Championship
1 993 Morgan Bergeron B33907-R1 20
2 994 Isabella Svoboda B33778-R2 12
Open Adult Equitation
100: OPEN ADULT/ADULT EQUITATION FLAT
1 971 Isabella Baddick B33642-R1 10
2 978 Elese Hanson B33888-R1 6
98: OPEN ADULT/ADULT EQUITATION O/F
1 971 Isabella Baddick B33642-R1 10
2 978 Elese Hanson B33888-R1 6
99: OPEN ADULT/ADULT EQUITATION O/F
1 978 Elese Hanson B33888-R1 10
2 971 Isabella Baddick B33642-R1 6
Open Equitation
48.1: OPEN ADULT/ADULT EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP
1 971 Isabella Baddick B33642-R1 20
2 978 Elese Hanson B33888-R1 12
Pony Equitation
43.1: Pony Equitation Championship
1 963 Maya Sobocienski 2020 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
2 968 Mia Arroyave B33943-R1 12
85: Pony Equitation Flat
1 965 Anna Rajski A33202-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
2 963 Maya Sobocienski 2020 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
3 380 Meadow Carani B33905-R1 4
4 381 Brook Beatch B33817-R1 2
5 968 Mia Arroyave B33943-R1 1
83: Pony Equitation O/F
0 965 Anna Rajski A33202-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
1 381 Brook Beatch B33817-R1 10
2 963 Maya Sobocienski 2020 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
3 968 Mia Arroyave B33943-R1 4
4 380 Meadow Carani B33905-R1 2
84: Pony Equitation O/F
0 965 Anna Rajski A33202-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
1 968 Mia Arroyave B33943-R1 10
2 380 Meadow Carani B33905-R1 6
3 963 Maya Sobocienski 2020 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
4 381 Brook Beatch B33817-R1 2
Short Stirrup Equitation
24: Short Stirrup Equitation O/F
1 379 Callie Winkelman B33251-R1 10
22: Short Stirrup Equitation Walk/Trot
1 379 Callie Winkelman B33251-R1 10
23: Short Stirrup Equitation Walk/Trot/Canter
1 379 Callie Winkelman B33251-R1 10