IHJA Points

Ledges B July 10-12, 2020 - Equitation Division Results last updated 10/6/2020
If you joined the IHJA at this show, your points may be delayed 3-4 weeks
Adult Equitation
46.1: Adult Equitation Championship
1 364 Lindsay Barton B33491-R1 40
2 353 TREBATOSKI ASHLEY Rider not registered 0
94: Adult Equitation Flat
0 355 FOWLES ALISON Rider not registered 0
1 364 Lindsay Barton B33491-R1 20
2 353 TREBATOSKI ASHLEY Rider not registered 0
3 344 Isabella Baddick B33642-R1 8
4 356 SCHMIDT CASSIE Rider not registered 0
92: Adult Equitation O/F
1 364 Lindsay Barton B33491-R1 20
2 360 WIEZBISKIE ISABELLA Rider not registered 0
3 356 SCHMIDT CASSIE Rider not registered 0
4 359 VANDE VOORT RACHEL Rider not registered 0
5 355 FOWLES ALISON Rider not registered 0
6 353 TREBATOSKI ASHLEY Rider not registered 0
7 344 Isabella Baddick B33642-R1 0
93: Adult Equitation O/F
0 355 FOWLES ALISON Rider not registered 0
1 353 TREBATOSKI ASHLEY Rider not registered 0
2 364 Lindsay Barton B33491-R1 12
3 359 VANDE VOORT RACHEL Rider not registered 0
4 344 Isabella Baddick B33642-R1 4
5 356 SCHMIDT CASSIE Rider not registered 0
6 360 WIEZBISKIE ISABELLA Rider not registered 0
Beginner Equitation
33.1: Beginner Child/Adult Equitation Championship
1 341 Piper Kling B33934-R1 40
2 357 KRANS NINA Rider not registered 0
206: Beginner Child/Adult Equitation Flat
0 357 KRANS NINA Rider not registered 0
0 354 YOUNG ELIZABETH Rider not registered 0
1 303 PANICHI AMBER Rider not registered 0
2 312 Paige Miller A33862-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
3 306 Anna Rajski A33202-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
4 341 Piper Kling B33934-R1 4
5 314 Audrey Yerkes B33917-R1 2
6 316 Ellie McEnery B33328-R1 1
7 307 Jeannette Adcock A33446-R1 2020 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
204: Beginner Child/Adult Equitation O/F
0 312 Paige Miller A33862-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
0 326 ARNDT EMMA Rider not registered 0
1 357 KRANS NINA Rider not registered 0
2 314 Audrey Yerkes B33917-R1 12
3 316 Ellie McEnery B33328-R1 8
4 341 Piper Kling B33934-R1 4
5 354 YOUNG ELIZABETH Rider not registered 0
6 303 PANICHI AMBER Rider not registered 0
7 306 Anna Rajski A33202-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
8 307 Jeannette Adcock A33446-R1 2020 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
205: Beginner Child/Adult Equitation O/F
0 312 Paige Miller A33862-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
0 328 Anna Slight 2020 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
1 341 Piper Kling B33934-R1 20
2 326 ARNDT EMMA Rider not registered 0
3 314 Audrey Yerkes B33917-R1 8
4 357 KRANS NINA Rider not registered 0
5 316 Ellie McEnery B33328-R1 2
6 306 Anna Rajski A33202-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
7 354 YOUNG ELIZABETH Rider not registered 0
8 303 PANICHI AMBER Rider not registered 0
Ground Rail Equitation
32.1: Eq Ground Poles Championship
1 350 Sutton Holland B33938-R1 40
2 348 Laurie McFadden B33939-R1 Rider renewal late (show 7/12/2020, renewal 7/15/2020) 0
172: Eq Ground Poles O/F
1 350 Sutton Holland B33938-R1 20
2 348 Laurie McFadden B33939-R1 Rider renewal late (show 7/12/2020, renewal 7/15/2020) 0
3 319 PAUL MICHELLE Rider not registered 0
170: Eq Ground Poles W/T
0 328 Anna Slight 2020 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
1 350 Sutton Holland B33938-R1 20
2 348 Laurie McFadden B33939-R1 Rider renewal late (show 7/12/2020, renewal 7/15/2020) 0
171: Eq Ground Poles W/T/C
0 328 Anna Slight 2020 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
0 350 Sutton Holland B33938-R1 0
1 319 PAUL MICHELLE Rider not registered 0
2 348 Laurie McFadden B33939-R1 Rider renewal late (show 7/12/2020, renewal 7/15/2020) 0
Junior/Adult Equitation
44.1: EQ 14&U/15-17 CHAMPIONSHIP
1 308 Sonia Talwar A33256-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
2 302 Abigail Young A33550-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
88: EQ 14&U/15-17 FLAT
0 380 Denim Welhouse B33331-R1 0
1 308 Sonia Talwar A33256-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
2 302 Abigail Young A33550-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
86: EQ 14&U/15-17 O/F
0 380 Denim Welhouse B33331-R1 0
0 302 Abigail Young A33550-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
1 308 Sonia Talwar A33256-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
87: EQ 14&U/15-17 O/F
1 308 Sonia Talwar A33256-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
2 302 Abigail Young A33550-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
Limit Equitation Adult
30.1: Limit Adult Equitation Championship
1 369 Heather LaCour B33426-R1 40
2 365 Suzi Reinhold B33946-R1 24
1241: Limit Adult Equitation Flat
0 311 Christina Brown A33628-R1 2020 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
1 369 Heather LaCour B33426-R1 20
2 365 Suzi Reinhold B33946-R1 12
1221: Limit Adult Equitation O/F
0 309 Dorothy Victorson A33182-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
0 328 Anna Slight 2020 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
1 369 Heather LaCour B33426-R1 20
2 365 Suzi Reinhold B33946-R1 12
3 311 Christina Brown A33628-R1 2020 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
1231: Limit Adult Equitation O/F
0 309 Dorothy Victorson A33182-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
1 365 Suzi Reinhold B33946-R1 20
2 369 Heather LaCour B33426-R1 12
3 311 Christina Brown A33628-R1 2020 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
Limit Equitation Children
49.1: Limit Children's Equitation Championship
1 342 Ivy Burnett B33644-R1 40
2 372 Alexis Mackey B33889-R1 24
124: Limit Children's Equitation Flat
0 326 ARNDT EMMA Rider not registered 0
0 328 Anna Slight 2020 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
0 342 Ivy Burnett B33644-R1 0
1 372 Alexis Mackey B33889-R1 20
2 349 Halle Savage 2020 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
3 313 Ellie McEnery B33328-R1 8
4 343 Alyssa Krueger B33937-R1 4
5 301 Addison Kramer B33679-R1 2
6 346 Julia Zajicek B33840-R1 1
7 363 VUTOVA EHSAN Rider not registered 0
8 310 Mia Arroyave B33943-R1 0
122: Limit Children's Equitation O/F
0 328 Anna Slight 2020 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
0 326 ARNDT EMMA Rider not registered 0
1 342 Ivy Burnett B33644-R1 20
2 363 VUTOVA EHSAN Rider not registered 0
3 343 Alyssa Krueger B33937-R1 8
4 346 Julia Zajicek B33840-R1 4
5 372 Alexis Mackey B33889-R1 2
6 313 Ellie McEnery B33328-R1 1
7 301 Addison Kramer B33679-R1 0
8 310 Mia Arroyave B33943-R1 0
123: Limit Children's Equitation O/F
0 328 Anna Slight 2020 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
0 326 ARNDT EMMA Rider not registered 0
1 301 Addison Kramer B33679-R1 20
2 342 Ivy Burnett B33644-R1 12
3 313 Ellie McEnery B33328-R1 8
4 346 Julia Zajicek B33840-R1 4
5 343 Alyssa Krueger B33937-R1 2
6 372 Alexis Mackey B33889-R1 1
7 310 Mia Arroyave B33943-R1 0
8 363 VUTOVA EHSAN Rider not registered 0
Long Stirrup Equitation - Adult
69: Long Stirrup Adult Eq Flat
0 328 Anna Slight 2020 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
Long Stirrup Equitation - Children
42.1: LONG STIRRUP CHILDREN'S EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP
1 339 Ela Miller B33935-R1 40
2 340 Kennedy McDonald B33936-R1 24
169: LONG STIRRUP CHILDREN'S EQUITATION FLAT
1 339 Ela Miller B33935-R1 20
2 340 Kennedy McDonald B33936-R1 12
167: LONG STIRRUP CHILDREN'S EQUITATION O/F
1 340 Kennedy McDonald B33936-R1 20
2 339 Ela Miller B33935-R1 12
168: LONG STIRRUP CHILDREN'S EQUITATION O/F
1 339 Ela Miller B33935-R1 20
2 340 Kennedy McDonald B33936-R1 12
Open Adult Equitation
48.1: Open Adult Equitation Championship
1 379 Cindy Triscari 2020 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
2 366 Lei Schlitz B33663-R1 24
100: Open Adult Equitation Flat
0 373 Jennifer Klika B32706-R1 0
0 361 BOYEA EMILY Rider not registered 0
1 379 Cindy Triscari 2020 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
2 314 Elese Hanson B33888-R1 12
3 321 Caroline Leider B33945-R1 8
4 366 Lei Schlitz B33663-R1 4
5 323 Alexa Davies B34000-R1 Rider renewal late (show 7/12/2020, renewal 9/20/2020) 0
6 363 VUTOVA COURTNEY Rider not registered 0
98: Open Adult Equitation O/F
0 373 Jennifer Klika B32706-R1 0
1 379 Cindy Triscari 2020 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
2 366 Lei Schlitz B33663-R1 12
3 361 BOYEA EMILY Rider not registered 0
4 321 Caroline Leider B33945-R1 4
5 323 Alexa Davies B34000-R1 Rider renewal late (show 7/12/2020, renewal 9/20/2020) 0
6 314 Elese Hanson B33888-R1 1
7 363 VUTOVA COURTNEY Rider not registered 0
99: Open Adult Equitation O/F
0 373 Jennifer Klika B32706-R1 0
1 379 Cindy Triscari 2020 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
2 366 Lei Schlitz B33663-R1 12
3 361 BOYEA EMILY Rider not registered 0
4 323 Alexa Davies B34000-R1 Rider renewal late (show 7/12/2020, renewal 9/20/2020) 0
5 314 Elese Hanson B33888-R1 2
6 321 Caroline Leider B33945-R1 1
Open Junior Equitation
47.1: Open Equitation 17 & Under Championship
1 345 Kara Soland B33670-R1 40
2 335 Anna Hemza A33522-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
97: Open Equitation 17 & Under Flat
0 320 SCHILLING BRIENNA Rider not registered 0
0 328 Anna Slight 2020 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
0 374 LATIMER LAUREN Rider not registered 0
0 358 MARQUIS PAIGE Rider not registered 0
1 337 Lainie Neufeld B33676-R1 20
2 335 Anna Hemza A33522-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
3 318 Grace Pickut Achenbach B33653-R1 8
4 345 Kara Soland B33670-R1 4
5 338 Emily Potosnak B33667-R1 2
95: Open Equitation 17 & Under O/F
0 380 Denim Welhouse B33331-R1 0
0 338 Emily Potosnak B33667-R1 0
1 335 Anna Hemza A33522-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
2 318 Grace Pickut Achenbach B33653-R1 12
3 345 Kara Soland B33670-R1 8
4 358 MARQUIS PAIGE Rider not registered 0
5 337 Lainie Neufeld B33676-R1 2
6 320 SCHILLING BRIENNA Rider not registered 0
7 374 LATIMER LAUREN Rider not registered 0
8 328 Anna Slight 2020 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
96: Open Equitation 17 & Under O/F
1 345 Kara Soland B33670-R1 20
2 320 SCHILLING BRIENNA Rider not registered 0
3 358 MARQUIS PAIGE Rider not registered 0
4 338 Emily Potosnak B33667-R1 4
5 328 Anna Slight 2020 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
6 337 Lainie Neufeld B33676-R1 1
7 374 LATIMER LAUREN Rider not registered 0
8 318 Grace Pickut Achenbach B33653-R1 0
Short Stirrup Equitation
40.1: Short Stirrup Equitation Championship
1 317 Samantha Eichholz B33942-R1 40
2 351 Callie Winkelman B33251-R1 24
24: Short Stirrup Equitation O/F
1 317 Samantha Eichholz B33942-R1 20
2 351 Callie Winkelman B33251-R1 12
22: Short Stirrup Equitation Walk/Trot
1 351 Callie Winkelman B33251-R1 20
2 317 Samantha Eichholz B33942-R1 12
23: Short Stirrup Equitation Walk/Trot/Canter
1 317 Samantha Eichholz B33942-R1 20
2 351 Callie Winkelman B33251-R1 12