IHJA Points

Ledges May 10-12, 2019 - Equitation Division Results as of 6/3/2019
If you joined the IHJA at this show, your points may be delayed 3-4 weeks
Beginner Adult Equitation
35.1: Beginner Adult Equitation Championship
1 328 Lei Schlitz B33663-R1 20
2 337 Tegan Waltmire B33493-R1 12
207: Beginner Adult Equitation O/F
1 328 Lei Schlitz B33663-R1 10
2 337 Tegan Waltmire B33493-R1 6
3 331 Cara Litberg B33250-R1 4
4 317 Viviane Clemens B33554-R1 2
208: Beginner Adult Equitation O/F
1 337 Tegan Waltmire B33493-R1 10
2 317 Viviane Clemens B33554-R1 6
3 328 Lei Schlitz B33663-R1 4
4 331 Cara Litberg B33250-R1 2
209: Beginner Adult Equitation U/S
1 317 Viviane Clemens B33554-R1 10
2 328 Lei Schlitz B33663-R1 6
3 337 Tegan Waltmire B33493-R1 4
4 331 Cara Litberg B33250-R1 2
Beginner Children's Equitation
33.1: BEGINNER CHILD EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP
1 347 Aidan Robertson B33397-R1 20
2 339 Grace Pickut Achenbach B33653-R1 12
206: BEGINNER CHILD EQUITATION FLAT
1 347 Aidan Robertson B33397-R1 10
2 320 Lainie Neufeld B33676-R1 6
3 339 Grace Pickut Achenbach B33653-R1 4
204: BEGINNER CHILD EQUITATION O/F
1 339 Grace Pickut Achenbach B33653-R1 10
2 320 Lainie Neufeld B33676-R1 6
3 347 Aidan Robertson B33397-R1 4
205: BEGINNER CHILD EQUITATION O/F
1 347 Aidan Robertson B33397-R1 10
2 339 Grace Pickut Achenbach B33653-R1 6
3 320 Lainie Neufeld B33676-R1 4
Ground Rail Equitation
172: Eq Ground Poles O/F
1 349 TURKEL DYLAN Rider not registered 0
Limit Equitation Adult
30.1: Limit Adult Equitation Championship
1 313 Miranda Kekstadt B33470-R2 20
2 326 Angeline Schaefer B30660-R1 12
1241: Limit Adult Equitation Flat
1 313 Miranda Kekstadt B33470-R2 10
2 326 Angeline Schaefer B30660-R1 6
1221: Limit Adult Equitation O/F
1 313 Miranda Kekstadt B33470-R2 10
2 326 Angeline Schaefer B30660-R1 6
1231: Limit Adult Equitation O/F
1 313 Miranda Kekstadt B33470-R2 10
2 326 Angeline Schaefer B30660-R1 6
Limit Equitation Children
49.1: Limit Childrens Equitation Championship
1 321 Mackenzie Hacker B33813-R1 20
2 316 Christina Stelter B33662-R1 12
124: Limit Childrens Equitation Flat
0 315 Charlotte Boer B33649-R2 0
0 338 Ashlynn Barlow B33780-R2 0
1 321 Mackenzie Hacker B33813-R1 10
2 316 Christina Stelter B33662-R1 6
3 325 Emily Potosnak B33667-R1 4
4 344 Grace Smith B33537-R1 2
5 343 Lilli Svoboda B33778-R1 1
6 348 LANGER MAKENNA Rider not registered 0
122: Limit Childrens Equitation O/F
0 315 Charlotte Boer B33649-R2 0
0 348 LANGER MAKENNA Rider not registered 0
1 316 Christina Stelter B33662-R1 10
2 343 Lilli Svoboda B33778-R1 6
3 325 Emily Potosnak B33667-R1 4
4 321 Mackenzie Hacker B33813-R1 2
5 344 Grace Smith B33537-R1 1
6 338 Ashlynn Barlow B33780-R2 0.5
123: Limit Childrens Equitation O/F
0 316 Christina Stelter B33662-R1 0
0 343 Lilli Svoboda B33778-R1 0
1 348 LANGER MAKENNA Rider not registered 0
2 321 Mackenzie Hacker B33813-R1 6
3 315 Charlotte Boer B33649-R2 4
4 344 Grace Smith B33537-R1 2
5 338 Ashlynn Barlow B33780-R2 1
6 325 Emily Potosnak B33667-R1 0.5
Long Stirrup Equitation
69: Long Stirrup Child/Adult Eq Flat
1 346 Katherine Zotos B33654-R1 10
2 322 Ivy Burnett B33644-R1 6
3 345 Olivia Kindler B33526-R1 4
67: Long Stirrup Child/Adult Eq O/F
1 346 Katherine Zotos B33654-R1 10
2 322 Ivy Burnett B33644-R1 6
3 345 Olivia Kindler B33526-R1 4
68: Long Stirrup Child/Adult Eq O/F
1 345 Olivia Kindler B33526-R1 10
2 346 Katherine Zotos B33654-R1 6
3 322 Ivy Burnett B33644-R1 4
41.1: Long Stirrup Child/Adult Equitation Championship
1 346 Katherine Zotos B33654-R1 20
2 345 Olivia Kindler B33526-R1 12
Open Equitation
48.1: OPEN EQUITATION 17 & UNDER/ADULT CHAMPIONSHIP
1 341 Nellie Krug B30220-R3 20
2 323 Isabella Baddick B33642-R1 12
100: OPEN EQUITATION 17 & UNDER/ADULT FLAT
1 323 Isabella Baddick B33642-R1 10
2 341 Nellie Krug B30220-R3 6
3 324 Riley Muldoon B33660-R1 4
4 311 Gabriella Lamb B33605-R1 2
98: OPEN EQUITATION 17 & UNDER/ADULT O/F
1 341 Nellie Krug B30220-R3 10
2 323 Isabella Baddick B33642-R1 6
3 311 Gabriella Lamb B33605-R1 4
4 324 Riley Muldoon B33660-R1 2
99: OPEN EQUITATION 17 & UNDER/ADULT O/F
1 341 Nellie Krug B30220-R3 10
2 324 Riley Muldoon B33660-R1 6
3 323 Isabella Baddick B33642-R1 4
4 311 Gabriella Lamb B33605-R1 2
Pony Equitation
85: Pony Equitation Flat
1 342 Kate Sheehan B33775-R1 10
2 350 Violet Capra A33764-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
83: Pony Equitation O/F
1 342 Kate Sheehan B33775-R1 10
84: Pony Equitation O/F
1 350 Violet Capra A33764-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
2 342 Kate Sheehan B33775-R1 6
Short Stirrup Equitation
40.1: Short Stirrup Equitation Championship
1 335 Taryn Biemolt B33541-R1 No championship points for divisions with less than 2 riders 0
2 314 Mia Boer B33649-R3 No championship points for divisions with less than 2 riders 0
24: Short Stirrup Equitation O/F
1 335 Taryn Biemolt B33541-R1 10
22: Short Stirrup Equitation Walk/Trot
1 335 Taryn Biemolt B33541-R1 10
2 314 Mia Boer B33649-R3 6
3 349 TURKEL DYLAN Rider not registered 0
23: Short Stirrup Equitation Walk/Trot/Canter
1 314 Mia Boer B33649-R3 10
2 335 Taryn Biemolt B33541-R1 6
3 349 TURKEL DYLAN Rider not registered 0