IHJA Points

Ledges Feb 15-17, 2019 - Equitation Division Results last updated 10/27/2019
If you joined the IHJA at this show, your points may be delayed 3-4 weeks
Beginner Equitation
204.1: Beginner Child/Adult Equitation Championship
1 679 Grace Pickut Achenbach B33653-R1 20
2 654 EIRING LAUREN Rider not registered 0
206: Beginner Child/Adult Equitation Flat
1 679 Grace Pickut Achenbach B33653-R1 10
2 661 CARPENTER SYDNEY Rider not registered 0
3 654 EIRING LAUREN Rider not registered 0
4 340 Nellie Krug B30220-R3 2
204: Beginner Child/Adult Equitation O/F
1 340 Nellie Krug B30220-R3 10
2 679 Grace Pickut Achenbach B33653-R1 6
3 654 EIRING LAUREN Rider not registered 0
205: Beginner Child/Adult Equitation O/F
1 654 EIRING LAUREN Rider not registered 0
2 679 Grace Pickut Achenbach B33653-R1 6
Equitation 15-17
91: Equitation 15-17 Flat
1 683 Veronica Kerstin B33111-R1 10
89: Equitation 15-17 O/F
1 683 Veronica Kerstin B33111-R1 10
90: Equitation 15-17 O/F
1 683 Veronica Kerstin B33111-R1 10
Limit Equitation Adult
1221.1: Limit Adult Equitation Championship
1 677 Miranda Kekstadt B33470-R2 20
2 749 Melissa Cusumano B33779-R1 12
1241: Limit Adult Equitation Flat
1 677 Miranda Kekstadt B33470-R2 10
2 749 Melissa Cusumano B33779-R1 6
3 748 Brenda Keiser B33020-R2 4
1221: Limit Adult Equitation O/F
1 749 Melissa Cusumano B33779-R1 10
2 677 Miranda Kekstadt B33470-R2 6
1231: Limit Adult Equitation O/F
1 677 Miranda Kekstadt B33470-R2 10
2 749 Melissa Cusumano B33779-R1 6
Limit Equitation Children
122.1: Limit Child Equitation Championship
1 665 Delaney Gale B33556-R1 20
2 668 Lilli Svoboda B33778-R1 12
124: Limit Child Equitation Flat
0 679 Grace Pickut Achenbach B33653-R1 0
1 665 Delaney Gale B33556-R1 10
2 664 Grace Smith B33537-R1 6
3 668 Lilli Svoboda B33778-R1 4
4 676 Charlotte Boer B33649-R2 2
5 681 Taryn Biemolt B33541-R1 1
6 680 Ashlynn Barlow B33780-R2 0.5
7 651 Gillian O'Connor B33723-R1 0
122: Limit Child Equitation O/F
0 679 Grace Pickut Achenbach B33653-R1 0
1 668 Lilli Svoboda B33778-R1 10
2 665 Delaney Gale B33556-R1 6
3 651 Gillian O'Connor B33723-R1 4
4 664 Grace Smith B33537-R1 2
5 676 Charlotte Boer B33649-R2 1
6 680 Ashlynn Barlow B33780-R2 0.5
123: Limit Child Equitation O/F
0 679 Grace Pickut Achenbach B33653-R1 0
1 665 Delaney Gale B33556-R1 10
2 668 Lilli Svoboda B33778-R1 6
3 664 Grace Smith B33537-R1 4
4 676 Charlotte Boer B33649-R2 2
5 680 Ashlynn Barlow B33780-R2 1
6 651 Gillian O'Connor B33723-R1 0.5
Long Stirrup Equitation - Children
169: LONG STIRRUP CHILDREN'S EQUITATION FLAT
1 682 Jayden Geier B33777-R1 10
167: LONG STIRRUP CHILDREN'S EQUITATION O/F
1 682 Jayden Geier B33777-R1 10
168: LONG STIRRUP CHILDREN'S EQUITATION O/F
1 682 Jayden Geier B33777-R1 10
Open Equitation
95.1: OPEN EQUITATION 17&U/ADULT CHAMPIONSHIP
1 653 Jill Powers B33343-R1 20
2 670 Charlotte Gandy B33496-R1 12
97: OPEN EQUITATION 17&U/ADULT FLAT
1 670 Charlotte Gandy B33496-R1 10
2 653 Jill Powers B33343-R1 6
95: OPEN EQUITATION 17&U/ADULT O/F
1 653 Jill Powers B33343-R1 10
2 670 Charlotte Gandy B33496-R1 6
96: OPEN EQUITATION 17&U/ADULT O/F
1 674 Rachel Bishop B33649-R1 10
2 653 Jill Powers B33343-R1 6
3 670 Charlotte Gandy B33496-R1 4
Pony Equitation
85: Pony Equitation Flat
1 651 Gillian O'Connor B33723-R1 10
2 662 Kate Sheehan B33775-R1 6
83: Pony Equitation O/F
1 662 Kate Sheehan B33775-R1 10
84: Pony Equitation O/F
1 662 Kate Sheehan B33775-R1 10
Short Stirrup Equitation
24: Short Stirrup Equitation O/F
0 671 Chase Miller B33508-R1 0
1 681 Taryn Biemolt B33541-R1 10
2 675 Mia Boer B33649-R3 6
3 668 Isabella Svoboda B33778-R2 4
22: Short Stirrup Equitation Walk/Trot
1 671 Chase Miller B33508-R1 10
2 681 Taryn Biemolt B33541-R1 6
3 675 Mia Boer B33649-R3 4
4 668 Isabella Svoboda B33778-R2 2
23: Short Stirrup Equitation Walk/Trot/Canter
1 671 Chase Miller B33508-R1 10
2 681 Taryn Biemolt B33541-R1 6
3 675 Mia Boer B33649-R3 4
4 668 Isabella Svoboda B33778-R2 2