IHJA Points

Ledges B Nov 30 - Dec 2, 2018 - Equitation Division Results last updated 8/18/2019
If you joined the IHJA at this show, your points may be delayed 3-4 weeks
Beginner Adult Equitation
35.1: Beginner Adult Equitation Championship
1 836 Nellie Krug B30220-R3 Rider renewal late (show 12/2/2018, renewal 1/3/2019) 0
2 393 Lori Ritz B33470-R3 12
207: Beginner Adult Equitation O/F
1 390 Tegan Waltmire B33493-R1 10
2 393 Lori Ritz B33470-R3 6
3 836 Nellie Krug B30220-R3 Rider renewal late (show 12/2/2018, renewal 1/3/2019) 0
4 389 PARKER LAURA Rider not registered 0
208: Beginner Adult Equitation O/F
1 836 Nellie Krug B30220-R3 Rider renewal late (show 12/2/2018, renewal 1/3/2019) 0
2 390 Tegan Waltmire B33493-R1 6
3 393 Lori Ritz B33470-R3 4
4 387 BORZYNSKI LISA Rider not registered 0
209: Beginner Adult Equitation U/S
1 393 Lori Ritz B33470-R3 10
2 836 Nellie Krug B30220-R3 Rider renewal late (show 12/2/2018, renewal 1/3/2019) 0
3 389 PARKER LAURA Rider not registered 0
4 390 Tegan Waltmire B33493-R1 2
Beginner Children's Equitation
206: BEGINNER CHILDRENS EQUITATION FLAT
1 383 Ellen Darmstadter B33721-R1 10
2 385 Gillian O'Connor B33723-R1 6
Equitation 14 & Under
88: 14 & UNDER EQ. FLAT
1 397 Christina Stelter B33662-R1 10
2 378 Charlotte Boer B33649-R2 6
Limit Equitation
49.1: Limit Equitation Championship
1 392 Miranda Kekstadt B33470-R2 20
2 384 Jenny Rilling B33449-R1 Rider renewal late (show 12/2/2018, renewal 1/20/2019) 0
124: Limit Equitation Flat
1 384 Jenny Rilling B33449-R1 Rider renewal late (show 12/2/2018, renewal 1/20/2019) 0
2 397 Christina Stelter B33662-R1 6
3 391 Taryn Biemolt B33541-R1 4
4 392 Miranda Kekstadt B33470-R2 2
5 378 Charlotte Boer B33649-R2 1
122: Limit Equitation O/F
1 392 Miranda Kekstadt B33470-R2 10
2 384 Jenny Rilling B33449-R1 Rider renewal late (show 12/2/2018, renewal 1/20/2019) 0
123: Limit Equitation O/F
1 392 Miranda Kekstadt B33470-R2 10
2 384 Jenny Rilling B33449-R1 Rider renewal late (show 12/2/2018, renewal 1/20/2019) 0
Long Stirrup Equitation
69: Long Stirrup Eq Flat
1 383 Ellen Darmstadter B33721-R1 10
2 395 Tracy Kalm B33661-R1 6
3 372 BISHOP KATE Rider not registered 0
67: Long Stirrup Eq O/F
1 383 Ellen Darmstadter B33721-R1 10
2 395 Tracy Kalm B33661-R1 6
3 372 BISHOP KATE Rider not registered 0
68: Long Stirrup Eq O/F
1 383 Ellen Darmstadter B33721-R1 10
2 372 BISHOP KATE Rider not registered 0
3 395 Tracy Kalm B33661-R1 4
41.1: Long Stirrup Equitation Championship
1 383 Ellen Darmstadter B33721-R1 20
2 395 Tracy Kalm B33661-R1 12
169: Long Stirrup Equitation Flat
0 372 BISHOP KATE Rider not registered 0
167: Long Stirrup Equitation O/F
0 372 BISHOP KATE Rider not registered 0
168: Long Stirrup Equitation O/F
0 372 BISHOP KATE Rider not registered 0
Open Junior Equitation
95: Open Equitation 17 & Under O/F
1 374 Anna Hemza A33522-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
96: Open Equitation 17 & Under O/F
1 379 Abby Rich B33697-R1 10
2 374 Anna Hemza A33522-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
Pony Equitation
84: Pony Equitation O/F
1 401 JAYNE NATALIE Rider not registered 0
Short Stirrup Equitation
40.1: Short Stirrup Equitation Championship
1 385 Gillian O'Connor B33723-R1 20
2 396 Mia Boer B33649-R3 12
24: Short Stirrup Equitation O/F
1 396 Mia Boer B33649-R3 10
2 385 Gillian O'Connor B33723-R1 6
3 391 Taryn Biemolt B33541-R1 4
4 372 BEESON JOLENE Rider not registered 0
22: Short Stirrup Equitation Walk/Trot
1 385 Gillian O'Connor B33723-R1 10
2 396 Mia Boer B33649-R3 6
3 391 Taryn Biemolt B33541-R1 4
4 372 BEESON JOLENE Rider not registered 0
23: Short Stirrup Equitation Walk/Trot/Canter
1 391 Taryn Biemolt B33541-R1 10
2 372 BEESON JOLENE Rider not registered 0
3 385 Gillian O'Connor B33723-R1 4
4 396 Mia Boer B33649-R3 2