IHJA Points

Ledges April 5-7, 2019 - Equitation Division Results as of 4/17/2019
If you joined the IHJA at this show, your points may be delayed 3-4 weeks
Beginner Equitation
35.1: Beginner Child/Adult Equitation Championship
1 411 MIESKA AUDREY Rider not registered 0
2 470 Nellie Krug B30220-R3 12
207: Beginner Child/Adult Equitation O/F
1 470 Nellie Krug B30220-R3 10
2 411 MIESKA AUDREY Rider not registered 0
3 401 PARKER LAURA Rider not registered 0
208: Beginner Child/Adult Equitation O/F
1 424 EIRING LAUREN Rider not registered 0
2 470 Nellie Krug B30220-R3 6
3 411 MIESKA AUDREY Rider not registered 0
209: BEGINNER CHILD/ADULT EQUITATION U/S
1 411 MIESKA AUDREY Rider not registered 0
2 401 PARKER LAURA Rider not registered 0
3 406 Ellie McEnery B33328-R1 4
4 470 Nellie Krug B30220-R3 2
Limit Equitation Children
124: Limit Child Equitation Flat
1 637 Emily Bertram A33712-R2 Rider registered on A circuit 0
2 422 Grace Smith B33537-R1 6
3 421 Kenzie Wagenknecht B33799-R1 4
4 634 Gillian Fletcher B33645-R1 2
5 626 Gillian O'Connor B33723-R1 1
6 417 Charlotte Boer B33649-R2 0.5
7 420 Savannah Klaas B33666-R1 0
122: Limit Child Equitation O/F
0 634 Gillian Fletcher B33645-R1 0
1 637 Emily Bertram A33712-R2 Rider registered on A circuit 0
2 626 Gillian O'Connor B33723-R1 6
3 421 Kenzie Wagenknecht B33799-R1 4
4 422 Grace Smith B33537-R1 2
5 417 Charlotte Boer B33649-R2 1
6 420 Savannah Klaas B33666-R1 0.5
123: Limit Child Equitation O/F
0 634 Gillian Fletcher B33645-R1 0
0 640 BAGWELL JEN Rider not registered 0
1 626 Gillian O'Connor B33723-R1 10
2 422 Grace Smith B33537-R1 6
3 421 Kenzie Wagenknecht B33799-R1 4
4 637 Emily Bertram A33712-R2 Rider registered on A circuit 0
5 420 Savannah Klaas B33666-R1 1
6 417 Charlotte Boer B33649-R2 0.5
49.1: Limit Children's Equitation Championship
1 637 Emily Bertram A33712-R2 Rider registered on A circuit 0
2 626 Gillian O'Connor B33723-R1 12
Long Stirrup Equitation - Adult
69: Long Stirrup Adult Eq Flat
0 638 SUTTON ERIN Rider not registered 0
1 405 Jessica Paul B33326-R1 10
2 646 Shelby Lynne Peteler A33576-R2 2019 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
67: Long Stirrup Adult Eq O/F
0 638 SUTTON ERIN Rider not registered 0
1 405 Jessica Paul B33326-R1 10
2 646 Shelby Lynne Peteler A33576-R2 2019 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
68: Long Stirrup Adult Eq O/F
0 638 SUTTON ERIN Rider not registered 0
0 646 Shelby Lynne Peteler A33576-R2 2019 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
1 405 Jessica Paul B33326-R1 10
41.1: Long Stirrup Adult Equitation Championship
1 405 Jessica Paul B33326-R1 20
2 646 Shelby Lynne Peteler A33576-R2 2019 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
Long Stirrup Equitation - Children
42.1: LONG STIRRUP CHILDREN'S EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP
1 421 Kenzie Wagenknecht B33799-R1 20
2 419 Katherine Zotos B33654-R1 12
169: LONG STIRRUP CHILDREN'S EQUITATION FLAT
1 421 Kenzie Wagenknecht B33799-R1 10
2 632 Brianna Jarnutowski B33802-R1 6
3 419 Katherine Zotos B33654-R1 4
4 631 Ivy Burnett B33644-R1 2
167: LONG STIRRUP CHILDREN'S EQUITATION O/F
1 421 Kenzie Wagenknecht B33799-R1 10
2 419 Katherine Zotos B33654-R1 6
3 631 Ivy Burnett B33644-R1 4
4 632 Brianna Jarnutowski B33802-R1 2
168: LONG STIRRUP CHILDREN'S EQUITATION O/F
1 419 Katherine Zotos B33654-R1 10
2 421 Kenzie Wagenknecht B33799-R1 6
3 632 Brianna Jarnutowski B33802-R1 4
4 631 Ivy Burnett B33644-R1 2
Open Adult Equitation
48.1: Open Adult Equitation Championship
1 628 Jill Powers B33343-R1 20
2 416 Rachel Bishop B33649-R1 12
100: Open Adult Equitation Flat
1 628 Jill Powers B33343-R1 10
2 416 Rachel Bishop B33649-R1 6
3 633 Isabella Baddick B33642-R1 4
4 412 CARPENTER SYDNEY Rider not registered 0
5 640 Sandra Waters B30999-R1 2019 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
6 641 Ryan O'Donnell B33800-R1 0.5
98: Open Adult Equitation O/F
1 628 Jill Powers B33343-R1 10
2 416 Rachel Bishop B33649-R1 6
3 641 Ryan O'Donnell B33800-R1 4
4 640 Sandra Waters B30999-R1 2019 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
5 633 Isabella Baddick B33642-R1 1
99: Open Adult Equitation O/F
0 633 Isabella Baddick B33642-R1 0
1 628 Jill Powers B33343-R1 10
2 416 Rachel Bishop B33649-R1 6
3 640 Sandra Waters B30999-R1 2019 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
4 641 Ryan O'Donnell B33800-R1 2
Open Junior Equitation
47.1: Open Equitation 17 & Under Championship
1 403 Raegan Biemolt B33541-R2 20
2 635 Riley Muldoon B33660-R1 12
97: Open Equitation 17 & Under Flat
1 403 Raegan Biemolt B33541-R2 10
2 635 Riley Muldoon B33660-R1 6
95: Open Equitation 17 & Under O/F
1 403 Raegan Biemolt B33541-R2 10
2 635 Riley Muldoon B33660-R1 6
96: Open Equitation 17 & Under O/F
1 403 Raegan Biemolt B33541-R2 10
2 635 Riley Muldoon B33660-R1 6
Pony Equitation
43.1: Pony Equitation Championship
1 648 Denim Welhouse A33331-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
2 404 Addyson Hanson B33424-R1 12
85: Pony Equitation Flat
1 404 Addyson Hanson B33424-R1 10
2 406 Ellie McEnery B33328-R1 6
3 648 Denim Welhouse A33331-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
83: Pony Equitation O/F
1 648 Denim Welhouse A33331-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
2 404 Addyson Hanson B33424-R1 6
3 406 Ellie McEnery B33328-R1 4
84: Pony Equitation O/F
1 648 Denim Welhouse A33331-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
2 404 Addyson Hanson B33424-R1 6
3 406 Ellie McEnery B33328-R1 4
Short Stirrup Equitation
24: Short Stirrup Equitation O/F
1 415 Mia Boer B33649-R3 10