IHJA Points

Showplace Winter B Jan 26-28, 2018 - Equitation Division Results as of 8/20/2018
If you joined the IHJA at this show, your points may be delayed 3-4 weeks
Beginner Equitation
33.1: BEGINNER CHILDREN/ADULT EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP
1 1110 Charlotte Gandy B33496-R1 20
2 1104 Ashlynn Barlow A33267-R2 Rider registered on A circuit 0
206: BEGINNER CHILDREN/ADULT EQUITATION FLAT
1 1110 Charlotte Gandy B33496-R1 10
2 1104 Ashlynn Barlow A33267-R2 Rider registered on A circuit 0
204: BEGINNER CHILDREN/ADULT EQUITATION O/F
1 1110 Charlotte Gandy B33496-R1 10
2 1104 Ashlynn Barlow A33267-R2 Rider registered on A circuit 0
205: BEGINNER CHILDREN/ADULT EQUITATION O/F
1 1110 Charlotte Gandy B33496-R1 10
2 1104 Ashlynn Barlow A33267-R2 Rider registered on A circuit 0
Junior/Adult Equitation
45.1: Equitation 14 & Under/15-17 Championship
1 1113 Blake Tennent B33540-R1 20
2 1102 Andrea Simko B33273-R1 12
91: Equitation 14 & Under/15-17 Flat
1 1113 Blake Tennent B33540-R1 10
2 1102 Andrea Simko B33273-R1 6
89: Equitation 14 & Under/15-17 O/F
1 1113 Blake Tennent B33540-R1 10
2 1102 Andrea Simko B33273-R1 6
90: Equitation 14 & Under/15-17 O/F
1 1113 Blake Tennent B33540-R1 10
2 1102 Andrea Simko B33273-R1 6
Limit Equitation
49.1: Limit Equitation Championship
1 1103 Raegan Biemolt B33541-R2 20
2 1106 Chris Anderson B33486-R1 12
124: Limit Equitation Flat
0 1122 Nellie Krug B30220-R3 0
1 1106 Chris Anderson B33486-R1 10
2 1103 Raegan Biemolt B33541-R2 6
122: Limit Equitation O/F
1 1122 Nellie Krug B30220-R3 10
2 1103 Raegan Biemolt B33541-R2 6
3 1106 Chris Anderson B33486-R1 4
123: Limit Equitation O/F
1 1103 Raegan Biemolt B33541-R2 10
2 1122 Nellie Krug B30220-R3 6
3 1106 Chris Anderson B33486-R1 4
Long Stirrup Equitation - Children
169: Long Stirrup Child Equitation Flat
1 1103 Raegan Biemolt B33541-R2 10
167: Long Stirrup Child Equitation O/F
1 1103 Raegan Biemolt B33541-R2 10
168: Long Stirrup Child Equitation O/F
1 1103 Raegan Biemolt B33541-R2 10
Open Equitation
47.1: OPEN EQUITATION 17 & UNDER/ADULT CHAMPIONSHIP
1 1120 Aerin Hopkins B33487-R1 20
2 1109 Annika Singh B33437-R1 12
97: OPEN EQUITATION 17 & UNDER/ADULT FLAT
1 1109 Annika Singh B33437-R1 10
2 1120 Aerin Hopkins B33487-R1 6
3 1111 Abby Wuorinen B33270-R1 4
4 1104 Ashlynn Barlow A33267-R2 Rider registered on A circuit 0
5 1118 Amy Martin B33505-R1 1
6 1115 McKenzie Marquis B33598-R1 0.5
95: OPEN EQUITATION 17 & UNDER/ADULT O/F
1 1120 Aerin Hopkins B33487-R1 10
2 1118 Amy Martin B33505-R1 6
3 1109 Annika Singh B33437-R1 4
4 1111 Abby Wuorinen B33270-R1 2
5 1115 McKenzie Marquis B33598-R1 1
6 1104 Ashlynn Barlow A33267-R2 Rider registered on A circuit 0
96: OPEN EQUITATION 17 & UNDER/ADULT O/F
1 1120 Aerin Hopkins B33487-R1 10
2 1109 Annika Singh B33437-R1 6
3 1111 Abby Wuorinen B33270-R1 4
4 1118 Amy Martin B33505-R1 2
5 1104 Ashlynn Barlow A33267-R2 Rider registered on A circuit 0
6 1115 McKenzie Marquis B33598-R1 0.5
Pony Equitation
43.1: Pony Equitation Championship
1 1114 Kara Webb B33599-R1 20
2 1121 Sophie Strobl A33320-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
85: Pony Equitation Flat
1 1114 Kara Webb B33599-R1 10
2 1129 Denim Welhouse A33331-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
3 1121 Sophie Strobl A33320-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
83: Pony Equitation O/F
1 1121 Sophie Strobl A33320-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
2 1114 Kara Webb B33599-R1 6
3 1129 Denim Welhouse A33331-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
84: Pony Equitation O/F
1 1114 Kara Webb B33599-R1 10
2 1121 Sophie Strobl A33320-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
3 1129 Denim Welhouse A33331-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
Short Stirrup Equitation
40.1: Short Stirrup Equitation Championship
1 1132 SLOTWINSKI CALLAN Rider not registered 0
2 1131 QUADRACCI DANICA Rider not registered 0
24: Short Stirrup Equitation O/F
1 1132 SLOTWINSKI CALLAN Rider not registered 0
2 1131 QUADRACCI DANICA Rider not registered 0
22: Short Stirrup Equitation Walk/Trot
1 1132 SLOTWINSKI CALLAN Rider not registered 0
2 1131 QUADRACCI DANICA Rider not registered 0
3 1127 LARSON LILY Rider not registered 0
23: Short Stirrup Equitation Walk/Trot/Canter
1 1132 SLOTWINSKI CALLAN Rider not registered 0
2 1131 QUADRACCI DANICA Rider not registered 0