IHJA Points

Showplace Summertime June 28-Jul 1, 2018 - Equitation Division Results as of 9/16/2018
If you joined the IHJA at this show, your points may be delayed 3-4 weeks
Adult Equitation
94: Adult Equitation Flat
0 663 Cindy Triscari B33633-R1 0
Beginner Adult Equitation
35.1: Beginner Adult Equitation Championship
1 568 BRAMA FLORA Rider not registered 0
2 574 Nicole Szczepaniak B33686-R1 24
207: Beginner Adult Equitation O/F
1 568 BRAMA FLORA Rider not registered 0
2 567 ALSTAD ANDY Rider not registered 0
3 574 Nicole Szczepaniak B33686-R1 8
208: Beginner Adult Equitation O/F
0 567 ALSTAD ANDY Rider not registered 0
1 574 Nicole Szczepaniak B33686-R1 20
2 568 BRAMA FLORA Rider not registered 0
209: Beginner Adult Equitation U/S
1 568 BRAMA FLORA Rider not registered 0
2 574 Nicole Szczepaniak B33686-R1 12
3 567 ALSTAD ANDY Rider not registered 0
Beginner Children's Equitation
33.1: BEGINNER CHILDRENS EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP
1 481 Kara Webb B33599-R1 40
2 680 Riley Muldoon B33660-R1 24
206: BEGINNER CHILDRENS EQUITATION FLAT
1 680 Riley Muldoon B33660-R1 20
2 481 Kara Webb B33599-R1 12
3 634 Charlotte Gandy B33496-R1 8
4 675 Isabella Baddick B33642-R1 4
204: BEGINNER CHILDRENS EQUITATION O/F
1 481 Kara Webb B33599-R1 20
2 634 Charlotte Gandy B33496-R1 12
3 680 Riley Muldoon B33660-R1 8
4 675 Isabella Baddick B33642-R1 4
5 573 SERINO OLLI Rider not registered 0
205: BEGINNER CHILDRENS EQUITATION O/F
1 675 Isabella Baddick B33642-R1 20
2 481 Kara Webb B33599-R1 12
3 634 Charlotte Gandy B33496-R1 8
4 680 Riley Muldoon B33660-R1 4
Ground Rail Equitation
32.1: Eq Ground Poles Championship
1 695 Olivia Kindler B33526-R1 40
2 687 MILLER MADELINE Rider not registered 0
172: Eq Ground Poles O/F
1 687 MILLER MADELINE Rider not registered 0
2 695 Olivia Kindler B33526-R1 12
3 685 MCGOVERN MADELINE Rider not registered 0
4 672 Mia Boer B33649-R3 4
5 646 Alita Liggett B33690-R1 2
6 648 GALLAGHER BEA Rider not registered 0
170: Eq Ground Poles W/T
1 695 Olivia Kindler B33526-R1 20
2 687 MILLER MADELINE Rider not registered 0
3 672 Mia Boer B33649-R3 8
4 694 Brynn LeFevre B33677-R1 4
5 685 MCGOVERN MADELINE Rider not registered 0
6 648 GALLAGHER BEA Rider not registered 0
7 646 Alita Liggett B33690-R1 0
171: Eq Ground Poles W/T/C
0 685 MCGOVERN MADELINE Rider not registered 0
1 672 Mia Boer B33649-R3 20
2 695 Olivia Kindler B33526-R1 12
3 687 MILLER MADELINE Rider not registered 0
4 646 Alita Liggett B33690-R1 4
Junior/Adult Equitation
91: Age Group Eq Flat
1 479 Ellis Ritchie B32896-R2 20
2 655 Andrea Simko B33273-R1 12
89: Age Group Eq O/F
0 479 Ellis Ritchie B32896-R2 0
1 655 Andrea Simko B33273-R1 20
90: Age Group Eq O/F
1 479 Ellis Ritchie B32896-R2 20
2 655 Andrea Simko B33273-R1 12
Limit Equitation Adult
30.1: Limit Adult Equitation Championship
1 688 CORDES SARAH Rider not registered 0
2 659 Lei Schlitz B33663-R1 24
1241: Limit Adult Equitation Flat
1 688 CORDES SARAH Rider not registered 0
2 451 Courtney Goldbach A32849-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
3 659 Lei Schlitz B33663-R1 8
4 610 Kim Davidson M33692-R1 Non-Equitation rider not qualified for class 0
5 679 Angeline Schaefer B30660-R1 2
1221: Limit Adult Equitation O/F
0 451 Courtney Goldbach A32849-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
1 688 CORDES SARAH Rider not registered 0
2 659 Lei Schlitz B33663-R1 12
3 679 Angeline Schaefer B30660-R1 8
1231: Limit Adult Equitation O/F
0 451 Courtney Goldbach A32849-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
1 659 Lei Schlitz B33663-R1 20
2 688 CORDES SARAH Rider not registered 0
3 679 Angeline Schaefer B30660-R1 8
Limit Equitation Children
49.1: Limit Childrens Equitation Championship
1 691 Aidan Robertson B33397-R1 40
2 657 Grace Pickut Achenbach B33653-R1 24
2 653 Raegan Biemolt B33541-R2 24
124: Limit Childrens Equitation Flat
0 649 PETERSON EMILY Rider not registered 0
0 653 Raegan Biemolt B33541-R2 0
0 576 Brianne Engelkemeir B33489-R1 2018 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
0 656 Addyson Hanson B33424-R1 0
0 654 Amukta Lankala B33687-R1 0
0 612 Sophia Murray B33691-R1 0
0 670 Christina Stelter B33662-R1 0
0 657 Grace Pickut Achenbach B33653-R1 0
0 671 Charlotte Boer B33649-R2 0
1 614 NOEL ANDREA Rider not registered 0
2 691 Aidan Robertson B33397-R1 12
3 651 ADAIR MADELINE Rider not registered 0
4 676 Lainie Neufeld B33676-R1 4
5 686 SCHMIT PEYTON Rider not registered 0
6 495 MALY AVERY Rider not registered 0
7 648 SLOTWINSKI CALLAN Rider not registered 0
122: Limit Childrens Equitation O/F
0 614 NOEL ANDREA Rider not registered 0
0 495 MALY AVERY Rider not registered 0
0 612 Sophia Murray B33691-R1 0
0 651 ADAIR MADELINE Rider not registered 0
0 671 Charlotte Boer B33649-R2 0
0 670 Christina Stelter B33662-R1 0
0 649 PETERSON EMILY Rider not registered 0
1 653 Raegan Biemolt B33541-R2 20
2 657 Grace Pickut Achenbach B33653-R1 12
3 656 Addyson Hanson B33424-R1 8
4 676 Lainie Neufeld B33676-R1 4
5 686 SCHMIT PEYTON Rider not registered 0
6 648 SLOTWINSKI CALLAN Rider not registered 0
7 691 Aidan Robertson B33397-R1 0
123: Limit Childrens Equitation O/F
0 671 Charlotte Boer B33649-R2 0
0 686 SCHMIT PEYTON Rider not registered 0
0 495 MALY AVERY Rider not registered 0
0 676 Lainie Neufeld B33676-R1 0
0 651 ADAIR MADELINE Rider not registered 0
0 614 FIDUZCIA BELLA Rider not registered 0
0 648 SLOTWINSKI CALLAN Rider not registered 0
1 691 Aidan Robertson B33397-R1 20
2 657 Grace Pickut Achenbach B33653-R1 12
3 656 Addyson Hanson B33424-R1 8
4 653 Raegan Biemolt B33541-R2 4
5 670 Christina Stelter B33662-R1 2
6 649 PETERSON EMILY Rider not registered 0
7 612 Sophia Murray B33691-R1 0
Long Stirrup Equitation
42.1: Long Stirrup Equitation Championship
1 633 NEWMAN EMILY Rider not registered 0
2 613 LEMPEL JENNA Rider not registered 0
169: Long Stirrup Equitation Flat
0 690 Kara Soland B33670-R1 0
0 677 Emily Potosnak B33667-R1 0
0 614 FIDUZCIA BELLA Rider not registered 0
0 653 Raegan Biemolt B33541-R2 0
0 654 Amukta Lankala B33687-R1 0
0 633 NEWMAN EMILY Rider not registered 0
1 695 Delaney Gale B33556-R1 20
2 613 LEMPEL JENNA Rider not registered 0
3 608 MARTINSEN ALYSSA Rider not registered 0
4 615 BERTRAM EMILY Rider not registered 0
5 694 Grace Smith B33537-R1 2
6 678 Gillian Fletcher B33645-R1 1
7 575 ADAMS EMA Rider not registered 0
167: Long Stirrup Equitation O/F
0 494 MERZ NICOLE Rider not registered 0
0 678 Gillian Fletcher B33645-R1 0
0 615 BERTRAM EMILY Rider not registered 0
0 614 FIDUZCIA BELLA Rider not registered 0
0 677 Emily Potosnak B33667-R1 0
0 690 Kara Soland B33670-R1 0
0 617 Audra Hall B33694-R1 0
1 633 NEWMAN EMILY Rider not registered 0
2 613 LEMPEL JENNA Rider not registered 0
3 575 ADAMS EMA Rider not registered 0
4 694 Grace Smith B33537-R1 4
5 653 Raegan Biemolt B33541-R2 2
6 695 Delaney Gale B33556-R1 1
7 608 MARTINSEN ALYSSA Rider not registered 0
168: Long Stirrup Equitation O/F
0 494 MERZ NICOLE Rider not registered 0
0 690 Kara Soland B33670-R1 0
0 617 Audra Hall B33694-R1 0
0 615 BERTRAM EMILY Rider not registered 0
0 614 FIDUZCIA BELLA Rider not registered 0
0 678 Gillian Fletcher B33645-R1 0
0 695 Delaney Gale B33556-R1 0
1 677 Emily Potosnak B33667-R1 20
2 694 Grace Smith B33537-R1 12
3 633 NEWMAN EMILY Rider not registered 0
4 575 ADAMS EMA Rider not registered 0
5 653 Raegan Biemolt B33541-R2 2
6 608 MARTINSEN ALYSSA Rider not registered 0
7 613 LEMPEL JENNA Rider not registered 0
Long Stirrup Equitation - Adult
69: Long Stirrup Adult Eq Flat
0 494 MERZ NICOLE Rider not registered 0
67: Long Stirrup Adult Eq O/F
0 494 MERZ NICOLE Rider not registered 0
68: Long Stirrup Adult Eq O/F
0 494 MERZ NICOLE Rider not registered 0
Open Adult Equitation
100: Open Adult Equitation Flat
1 655 Kathy Hinkamp B31157-R1 20
2 621 Kelly O'Bryan A33301-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
3 689 SHEETS KATIE Rider not registered 0
4 480 Amy Martin A33505-R1 4
98: Open Adult Equitation O/F
0 667 Meredith Gershenson A33472-R1 2018 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
1 621 Kelly O'Bryan A33301-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
2 480 Amy Martin A33505-R1 12
3 689 SHEETS KATIE Rider not registered 0
99: Open Adult Equitation O/F
0 663 Cindy Triscari B33633-R1 0
1 689 SHEETS KATIE Rider not registered 0
2 480 Amy Martin A33505-R1 12
Open Junior Equitation
47.1: Open Equitation 17 & Under Championship
1 482 Bella Gallo B33499-R1 40
2 654 Isabella Wood B33381-R1 24
97: Open Equitation 17 & Under Flat
0 638 Natalie Bertoglio A33249-R3 Rider registered on A circuit 0
1 482 Bella Gallo B33499-R1 20
2 674 Allie Reisman B33651-R1 12
3 654 Isabella Wood B33381-R1 8
95: Open Equitation 17 & Under O/F
0 638 Natalie Bertoglio A33249-R3 Rider registered on A circuit 0
1 482 Bella Gallo B33499-R1 20
2 674 Allie Reisman B33651-R1 12
3 654 Isabella Wood B33381-R1 8
96: Open Equitation 17 & Under O/F
0 638 Natalie Bertoglio A33249-R3 Rider registered on A circuit 0
1 482 Bella Gallo B33499-R1 20
2 654 Isabella Wood B33381-R1 12
3 673 Abby Rich B33697-R1 Rider renewal late (show 7/1/2018, renewal 7/13/2018) 0
4 674 Allie Reisman B33651-R1 4
Pony Equitation
43.1: Pony Equitation Championship
1 481 Kara Webb B33599-R1 40
2 550 SKOWLUNC LAUREN Rider not registered 0
85: Pony Equitation Flat
1 481 Kara Webb B33599-R1 20
2 550 SKOWLUNC LAUREN Rider not registered 0
83: Pony Equitation O/F
1 481 Kara Webb B33599-R1 20
2 550 SKOWLUNC LAUREN Rider not registered 0
84: Pony Equitation O/F
1 481 Kara Webb B33599-R1 20
2 550 SKOWLUNC LAUREN Rider not registered 0
Short Stirrup Equitation
40.1: Short Stirrup Equitation Championship
1 694 Chase Miller B33508-R1 40
2 656 Addyson Hanson B33424-R1 24
24: Short Stirrup Equitation O/F
0 650 QUADRACCI DANICA Rider not registered 0
1 685 Avery Streeter B33650-R1 20
2 658 Mia Muscarello B33688-R1 12
3 657 Grace Pickut Achenbach B33653-R1 8
4 694 Chase Miller B33508-R1 4
5 652 QUADRACCI DANICA Rider not registered 0
6 656 Addyson Hanson B33424-R1 1
7 620 VICKERMAN LEILA Rider not registered 0
22: Short Stirrup Equitation Walk/Trot
0 650 QUADRACCI DANICA Rider not registered 0
1 694 Chase Miller B33508-R1 20
2 656 Addyson Hanson B33424-R1 12
3 657 Grace Pickut Achenbach B33653-R1 8
4 658 Mia Muscarello B33688-R1 4
5 652 QUADRACCI DANICA Rider not registered 0
6 620 VICKERMAN LEILA Rider not registered 0
23: Short Stirrup Equitation Walk/Trot/Canter
0 650 QUADRACCI DANICA Rider not registered 0
1 694 Chase Miller B33508-R1 20
2 656 Addyson Hanson B33424-R1 12
3 657 Grace Pickut Achenbach B33653-R1 8
4 658 Mia Muscarello B33688-R1 4
5 652 QUADRACCI DANICA Rider not registered 0
6 620 VICKERMAN LEILA Rider not registered 0