IHJA Points

Ledges April 13-15, 2018 - Equitation Division Results as of 11/2/2018
If you joined the IHJA at this show, your points may be delayed 3-4 weeks
Beginner Children's Equitation
33.1: BEGINNER CHILDRENS EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP
1 227 KONING REESE Rider not registered 0
2 957 Isabella Baddick B33642-R1 12
206: BEGINNER CHILDRENS EQUITATION FLAT
1 226 LAMPEREUR ANNALISE Rider not registered 0
2 957 Isabella Baddick B33642-R1 6
3 227 KONING REESE Rider not registered 0
4 231 Charlotte Boer B33649-R2 2
5 979 MEINHOLZ BROOKE Rider not registered 0
204: BEGINNER CHILDRENS EQUITATION O/F
1 227 KONING REESE Rider not registered 0
2 231 Charlotte Boer B33649-R2 6
3 979 MEINHOLZ BROOKE Rider not registered 0
4 957 Isabella Baddick B33642-R1 2
5 226 LAMPEREUR ANNALISE Rider not registered 0
205: BEGINNER CHILDRENS EQUITATION O/F
1 227 KONING REESE Rider not registered 0
2 957 Isabella Baddick B33642-R1 6
3 979 MEINHOLZ BROOKE Rider not registered 0
4 231 Charlotte Boer B33649-R2 2
5 226 LAMPEREUR ANNALISE Rider not registered 0
Equitation 15-17
91: EQUITATION 14&U/15-17 FLAT
1 239 Andrea Simko B33273-R1 10
2 250 Blake Tennent B33540-R1 6
3 248 Ellis Ritchie B32896-R2 4
89: EQUITATION 14&U/15-17 O/F
1 248 Ellis Ritchie B32896-R2 10
2 250 Blake Tennent B33540-R1 6
3 239 Andrea Simko B33273-R1 4
90: EQUITATION 14&U/15-17 O/F
1 248 Ellis Ritchie B32896-R2 10
2 250 Blake Tennent B33540-R1 6
3 239 Andrea Simko B33273-R1 4
45.1: EQUITATION 14&UNDER/15-17 CHAMPIONSHIP
1 248 Ellis Ritchie B32896-R2 20
2 250 Blake Tennent B33540-R1 12
Ground Rail Equitation
32.1: Eq Ground Poles Championship
1 982 Olivia Kindler B33526-R1 20
2 232 Mia Boer B33649-R3 12
172: Eq Ground Poles O/F
1 982 Olivia Kindler B33526-R1 10
2 232 Mia Boer B33649-R3 6
3 954 Gillian Fletcher B33645-R1 4
170: Eq Ground Poles W/T
1 982 Olivia Kindler B33526-R1 10
2 954 Gillian Fletcher B33645-R1 6
3 232 Mia Boer B33649-R3 4
171: Eq Ground Poles W/T/C
1 232 Mia Boer B33649-R3 10
2 982 Olivia Kindler B33526-R1 6
3 954 Gillian Fletcher B33645-R1 4
Limit Equitation Adult
30.1: Limit Adult Equitation Championship
1 235 Tegan Waltmire B33493-R1 20
2 983 Angeline Schaefer B30660-R1 12
1241: Limit Adult Equitation Flat
1 235 Tegan Waltmire B33493-R1 10
2 983 Angeline Schaefer B30660-R1 6
1221: Limit Adult Equitation O/F
1 235 Tegan Waltmire B33493-R1 10
2 983 Angeline Schaefer B30660-R1 6
1231: Limit Adult Equitation O/F
1 983 Angeline Schaefer B30660-R1 10
2 235 Tegan Waltmire B33493-R1 6
Limit Equitation Children
49.1: Limit Childrens Equitation Championship
1 974 Aidan Robertson B33397-R1 20
2 237 Raegan Biemolt B33541-R2 12
124: Limit Childrens Equitation Flat
1 974 Aidan Robertson B33397-R1 10
2 237 Raegan Biemolt B33541-R2 6
3 236 Grace Pickut Achenbach B33653-R1 4
4 973 Erin Bowen B33513-R99 2
122: Limit Childrens Equitation O/F
1 237 Raegan Biemolt B33541-R2 10
2 236 Grace Pickut Achenbach B33653-R1 6
3 974 Aidan Robertson B33397-R1 4
4 973 Erin Bowen B33513-R99 2
123: Limit Childrens Equitation O/F
1 974 Aidan Robertson B33397-R1 10
2 973 Erin Bowen B33513-R99 6
3 237 Raegan Biemolt B33541-R2 4
4 236 Grace Pickut Achenbach B33653-R1 2
Long Stirrup Equitation
42.1: Long Stirrup Equitation Championship
1 233 Tracy Kalm B33661-R1 Rider renewal late (show 4/16/2018, renewal 5/12/2018) 0
2 982 Delaney Gale B33556-R1 Rider renewal late (show 4/16/2018, renewal 4/21/2018) 0
169: Long Stirrup Equitation Flat
1 981 Grace Smith B33537-R1 10
2 233 Tracy Kalm B33661-R1 Rider renewal late (show 4/16/2018, renewal 5/12/2018) 0
3 954 Gillian Fletcher B33645-R1 4
4 982 Delaney Gale B33556-R1 Rider renewal late (show 4/16/2018, renewal 4/21/2018) 0
5 237 Raegan Biemolt B33541-R2 1
167: Long Stirrup Equitation O/F
1 233 Tracy Kalm B33661-R1 Rider renewal late (show 4/16/2018, renewal 5/12/2018) 0
2 982 Delaney Gale B33556-R1 Rider renewal late (show 4/16/2018, renewal 4/21/2018) 0
3 237 Raegan Biemolt B33541-R2 4
4 981 Grace Smith B33537-R1 2
5 954 Gillian Fletcher B33645-R1 1
168: Long Stirrup Equitation O/F
1 982 Delaney Gale B33556-R1 Rider renewal late (show 4/16/2018, renewal 4/21/2018) 0
2 233 Tracy Kalm B33661-R1 Rider renewal late (show 4/16/2018, renewal 5/12/2018) 0
3 981 Grace Smith B33537-R1 4
4 237 Raegan Biemolt B33541-R2 2
5 954 Gillian Fletcher B33645-R1 1
Open Adult Equitation
48.1: Open Adult Equitation Championship
1 964 Cindy Triscari B33633-R1 20
2 962 NELSON SARAH Rider not registered 0
100: Open Adult Equitation Flat
0 242 TODD ELIZABETH Rider not registered 0
1 964 Cindy Triscari B33633-R1 10
2 225 SHEETS KATIE Rider not registered 0
3 959 Claire Burke B33609-R1 4
4 962 NELSON SARAH Rider not registered 0
5 241 Amy Martin B33505-R1 1
98: Open Adult Equitation O/F
1 964 Cindy Triscari B33633-R1 10
2 962 NELSON SARAH Rider not registered 0
3 241 Amy Martin B33505-R1 4
4 225 SHEETS KATIE Rider not registered 0
5 246 Jill Powers B33343-R1 2018 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
6 959 Claire Burke B33609-R1 0.5
99: Open Adult Equitation O/F
0 241 Amy Martin B33505-R1 0
1 964 Cindy Triscari B33633-R1 10
2 959 Claire Burke B33609-R1 6
3 962 NELSON SARAH Rider not registered 0
4 225 SHEETS KATIE Rider not registered 0
Open Junior Equitation
47.1: Open Equitation 17 & Under Championship
1 249 Aerin Hopkins B33487-R1 20
2 980 Libby Smith A33574-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
95: Open Equitation 17 & Under O/F
1 229 Gabriella Lamb A33605-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
2 980 Libby Smith A33574-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
3 240 McKenzie Marquis B33598-R1 4
4 230 Allie Reisman B33651-R1 2
5 249 Aerin Hopkins B33487-R1 1
96: Open Equitation 17 & Under O/F
0 234 Jack Kalm B33516-R2 0
1 249 Aerin Hopkins B33487-R1 10
2 230 Allie Reisman B33651-R1 6
3 229 Gabriella Lamb A33605-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
4 962 Denim Welhouse A33331-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
5 240 McKenzie Marquis B33598-R1 1
6 980 Libby Smith A33574-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
97: OPEN EQUITATION 17 & UNDERFLAT
1 980 Libby Smith A33574-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
2 249 Aerin Hopkins B33487-R1 6
3 230 Allie Reisman B33651-R1 4
4 229 Gabriella Lamb A33605-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
5 240 McKenzie Marquis B33598-R1 1
Pony Equitation
43.1: Pony Equitation Championship
1 976 Denim Welhouse A33331-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
2 961 Sophie Strobl A33320-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
85: Pony Equitation Flat
0 961 Sophie Strobl A33320-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
0 975 Denim Welhouse A33331-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
0 976 Denim Welhouse A33331-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
83: Pony Equitation O/F
0 975 Denim Welhouse A33331-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
1 976 Denim Welhouse A33331-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
2 961 Sophie Strobl A33320-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
84: Pony Equitation O/F
0 976 Denim Welhouse A33331-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
0 975 Denim Welhouse A33331-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
0 961 Sophie Strobl A33320-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
Short Stirrup Equitation
40.1: Short Stirrup Equitation Championship
1 969 COLBERT MAYA Rider not registered 0
2 953 Avery Streeter B33650-R1 12
24: Short Stirrup Equitation O/F
1 236 Grace Pickut Achenbach B33653-R1 10
2 969 COLBERT MAYA Rider not registered 0
3 953 Avery Streeter B33650-R1 4
4 238 Taryn Biemolt B33541-R1 2
5 981 Chase Miller B33508-R1 1
22: Short Stirrup Equitation Walk/Trot
1 969 COLBERT MAYA Rider not registered 0
2 953 Avery Streeter B33650-R1 6
3 236 Grace Pickut Achenbach B33653-R1 4
4 238 Taryn Biemolt B33541-R1 2
5 981 Chase Miller B33508-R1 1
23: Short Stirrup Equitation Walk/Trot/Canter
1 953 Avery Streeter B33650-R1 10
2 969 COLBERT MAYA Rider not registered 0
3 981 Chase Miller B33508-R1 4
4 236 Grace Pickut Achenbach B33653-R1 2
5 238 Taryn Biemolt B33541-R1 1