IHJA Points

Showplace Fall Sep 29-Oct 1 - Equitation Division Results as of 11/9/2017
If you joined the IHJA at this show, your points may be delayed 3-4 weeks
Beginner Adult Equitation
209: Beginner Adult Equitation U/S
1 975 ALBRIGHT ROB Rider not registered 0
Beginner Children's Equitation
206: BEGINNER CHILD EQUITATION FLAT
1 977 Maggie Lawler B33234-R1 10
2 981 Denim Welhouse A33331-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
3 968 Natalie Bertoglio B33249-R3 4
4 887 Aerin Hopkins B33487-R1 2
204: BEGINNER CHILD EQUITATION O/F
1 977 Maggie Lawler B33234-R1 10
2 981 Denim Welhouse A33331-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
3 887 Aerin Hopkins B33487-R1 4
4 968 Natalie Bertoglio B33249-R3 2
205: BEGINNER CHILD EQUITATION O/F
1 977 Maggie Lawler B33234-R1 10
2 981 Denim Welhouse A33331-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
3 968 Natalie Bertoglio B33249-R3 4
4 887 Aerin Hopkins B33487-R1 2
Ground Rail Equitation
32.1: Eq Ground Poles Championship
1 986 Olivia Kindler B33526-R1 20
2 984 Callie Winkelman B33251-R1 12
172: Eq Ground Poles O/F
1 984 Callie Winkelman B33251-R1 10
2 986 Olivia Kindler B33526-R1 6
170: Eq Ground Poles W/T
1 986 Olivia Kindler B33526-R1 10
2 984 Callie Winkelman B33251-R1 6
171: Eq Ground Poles W/T/C
1 986 Olivia Kindler B33526-R1 10
Limit Equitation Adult
1241: Limit Adult Equitation Flat
1 892 Chris Anderson B33486-R1 10
Limit Equitation Children
49.1: Limit Childrens Equitation Championship
1 983 Caileigh Widmayer B32809-R1 20
2 961 Lynnie Barlow B33267-R2 12
124: Limit Childrens Equitation Flat
1 969 Charlotte Bertoglio B33249-R2 10
2 961 Lynnie Barlow B33267-R2 6
3 983 Caileigh Widmayer B32809-R1 4
4 960 MIESKA AUDREY Rider not registered 0
5 891 Bella Gallo B33499-R1 1
122: Limit Childrens Equitation O/F
1 983 Caileigh Widmayer B32809-R1 10
2 961 Lynnie Barlow B33267-R2 6
3 891 Bella Gallo B33499-R1 4
4 960 MIESKA AUDREY Rider not registered 0
123: Limit Childrens Equitation O/F
1 983 Caileigh Widmayer B32809-R1 10
2 891 Bella Gallo B33499-R1 6
3 960 MIESKA AUDREY Rider not registered 0
4 961 Lynnie Barlow B33267-R2 2
Long Stirrup Equitation - Children
42.1: Long Stirrup Child Equitation Championship
1 891 Bella Gallo B33499-R1 20
2 965 Raegan Biemolt B33541-R2 12
169: Long Stirrup Child Equitation Flat
1 891 Bella Gallo B33499-R1 10
2 965 Raegan Biemolt B33541-R2 6
167: Long Stirrup Child Equitation O/F
1 965 Raegan Biemolt B33541-R2 10
2 891 Bella Gallo B33499-R1 6
168: Long Stirrup Child Equitation O/F
1 891 Bella Gallo B33499-R1 10
2 965 Raegan Biemolt B33541-R2 6
Open Junior Equitation
47.1: Open Equitation 17 & Under Championship
1 890 Blake Tennent B33540-R1 20
2 962 Andrea Simko B33273-R1 12
97: Open Equitation 17 & Under Flat
1 890 Blake Tennent B33540-R1 10
2 962 Andrea Simko B33273-R1 6
3 889 Mia Martin B33505-R99 4
95: Open Equitation 17 & Under O/F
1 890 Blake Tennent B33540-R1 10
2 889 Mia Martin B33505-R99 6
3 962 Andrea Simko B33273-R1 4
96: Open Equitation 17 & Under O/F
1 890 Blake Tennent B33540-R1 10
2 962 Andrea Simko B33273-R1 6
Pony Equitation
43.1: Pony Equitation Championship
1 982 Denim Welhouse A33331-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
2 980 Avery Carlson B33077-R1 12
85: Pony Equitation Flat
0 982 Denim Welhouse A33331-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
0 980 Avery Carlson B33077-R1 0
83: Pony Equitation O/F
1 982 Denim Welhouse A33331-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
2 980 Avery Carlson B33077-R1 6
84: Pony Equitation O/F
1 982 Denim Welhouse A33331-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
2 980 Avery Carlson B33077-R1 6
Short Stirrup Equitation
40.1: Short Stirrup Equitation Championship
1 969 Charlotte Bertoglio B33249-R2 20
2 985 Grace Pickut B33543-R1 12
24: Short Stirrup Equitation O/F
1 985 Grace Pickut B33543-R1 10
2 959 SLOTWINSKI CALLAN Rider not registered 0
3 958 QUADRACCI DANICA Rider not registered 0
4 900 PETERSON EMILY Rider not registered 0
5 969 Charlotte Bertoglio B33249-R2 1
6 987 SEKULIC SOFIE Rider not registered 0
7 899 ADAIR MADELINE Rider not registered 0
22: Short Stirrup Equitation Walk/Trot
1 969 Charlotte Bertoglio B33249-R2 10
2 899 ADAIR MADELINE Rider not registered 0
3 985 Grace Pickut B33543-R1 4
4 958 QUADRACCI DANICA Rider not registered 0
5 987 SEKULIC SOFIE Rider not registered 0
6 959 SLOTWINSKI CALLAN Rider not registered 0
7 900 PETERSON EMILY Rider not registered 0
23: Short Stirrup Equitation Walk/Trot/Canter
1 969 Charlotte Bertoglio B33249-R2 10
2 899 ADAIR MADELINE Rider not registered 0
3 987 SEKULIC SOFIE Rider not registered 0
4 900 PETERSON EMILY Rider not registered 0
5 985 Grace Pickut B33543-R1 1
6 958 QUADRACCI DANICA Rider not registered 0
7 959 SLOTWINSKI CALLAN Rider not registered 0