IHJA Points

Balmoral B May 19-21, 2017 - Equitation Division Results as of 8/17/2017
If you joined the IHJA at this show, your points may be delayed 3-4 weeks
Adult Equitation
46.1: Adult Equitation Championship
1 226 Erica Levinsky B33124-R1 20
2 227 Andrea Pileggi B33269-R1 12
94: Adult Equitation Flat
1 226 Erica Levinsky B33124-R1 10
2 227 Andrea Pileggi B33269-R1 6
92: Adult Equitation O/F
1 226 Erica Levinsky B33124-R1 10
2 227 Andrea Pileggi B33269-R1 6
93: Adult Equitation O/F
1 226 Erica Levinsky B33124-R1 10
2 227 Andrea Pileggi B33269-R1 6
Beginner Equitation
33.1: Beginner Child/Adult Equitation Championship
1 224 Natalie Bertoglio B33249-R3 20
2 221 Aerin Hopkins B33487-R1 12
206: Beginner Child/Adult Equitation Flat
0 220 Amy Martin B33505-R1 0
1 224 Natalie Bertoglio B33249-R3 10
2 221 Aerin Hopkins B33487-R1 6
3 240 Denim Welhouse A33331-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
4 246 Isabella Wood B33381-R1 2
5 247 Kathy Hinkamp B31157-R1 2017 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
204: Beginner Child/Adult Equitation O/F
1 224 Natalie Bertoglio B33249-R3 10
2 221 Aerin Hopkins B33487-R1 6
3 246 Isabella Wood B33381-R1 4
4 220 Amy Martin B33505-R1 2
5 230 Denim Welhouse A33331-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
6 249 Josie Kirk B33466-R1 0.5
205: Beginner Child/Adult Equitation O/F
0 220 Amy Martin B33505-R1 0
1 224 Natalie Bertoglio B33249-R3 10
2 221 Aerin Hopkins B33487-R1 6
3 230 Denim Welhouse A33331-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
4 249 Josie Kirk B33466-R1 2
5 246 Isabella Wood B33381-R1 1
Equitation 14 & Under
44.1: 14 & UNDER EQ. CHAMPIONSHIP
1 215 Hadley Shalowitz B33065-R1 20
2 209 LATINOVIC ISABELLA Rider not registered 0
88: 14 & UNDER EQ. FLAT
1 209 LATINOVIC ISABELLA Rider not registered 0
2 215 Hadley Shalowitz B33065-R1 6
3 237 Merissa Fritts B33392-R1 4
86: 14 & UNDER EQ. O/F
1 215 Hadley Shalowitz B33065-R1 10
2 209 LATINOVIC ISABELLA Rider not registered 0
3 237 Merissa Fritts B33392-R1 4
87: 14 & UNDER EQ. O/F
1 215 Hadley Shalowitz B33065-R1 10
2 209 LATINOVIC ISABELLA Rider not registered 0
3 237 Merissa Fritts B33392-R1 4
Equitation 15-17
91: JUNIOR EQUITATION 15-17 FLAT
1 221 Hannah Batchelor B33362-R1 10
2 214 TODD ELIZABETH Rider not registered 0
3 212 Anna Prah B32780-R1 4
4 217 Gillian Van Neck B33115-R1 2
89: JUNIOR EQUITATION 15-17 O/F
1 217 Gillian Van Neck B33115-R1 10
2 221 Hannah Batchelor B33362-R1 6
90: JUNIOR EQUITATION 15-17 O/F
1 221 Hannah Batchelor B33362-R1 10
2 217 Gillian Van Neck B33115-R1 6
Ground Rail Equitation
32.1: Eq Ground Poles Championship
1 207 Liana Epstein B33443-R1 20
2 210 BURNS CASEY Rider not registered 0
172: Eq Ground Poles O/F
1 210 BURNS CASEY Rider not registered 0
2 207 Liana Epstein B33443-R1 6
170: Eq Ground Poles W/T
1 207 Liana Epstein B33443-R1 10
2 210 BURNS CASEY Rider not registered 0
171: Eq Ground Poles W/T/C
1 207 Liana Epstein B33443-R1 10
2 210 BURNS CASEY Rider not registered 0
Limit Equitation
49.1: Limit Equitation Championship
1 220 Amy Martin B33505-R1 20
2 225 Charlotte Bertoglio B33249-R2 12
124: Limit Equitation Flat
1 225 Charlotte Bertoglio B33249-R2 10
2 229 Lynnie Barlow B33267-R2 6
3 220 Amy Martin B33505-R1 4
4 208 Abigail Karl B33469-R1 2
5 248 Bella Gallo B33499-R1 1
6 210 HOLSEN SONIA Rider not registered 0
122: Limit Equitation O/F
1 220 Amy Martin B33505-R1 10
2 225 Charlotte Bertoglio B33249-R2 6
3 229 Lynnie Barlow B33267-R2 4
4 208 Abigail Karl B33469-R1 2
5 248 Bella Gallo B33499-R1 1
6 210 HOLSEN SONIA Rider not registered 0
123: Limit Equitation O/F
1 220 Amy Martin B33505-R1 10
2 208 Abigail Karl B33469-R1 6
3 225 Charlotte Bertoglio B33249-R2 4
4 229 Lynnie Barlow B33267-R2 2
5 248 Bella Gallo B33499-R1 1
6 210 HOLSEN SONIA Rider not registered 0
Long Stirrup Equitation
69: Long Stirrup Child/Adult Eq Flat
1 248 Bella Gallo B33499-R1 10
2 231 Patricia Mann B33482-R1 6
67: Long Stirrup Child/Adult Eq O/F
1 231 Patricia Mann B33482-R1 10
2 248 Bella Gallo B33499-R1 6
68: Long Stirrup Child/Adult Eq O/F
1 231 Patricia Mann B33482-R1 10
2 248 Bella Gallo B33499-R1 6
41.1: Long Stirrup Child/Adult Equitation Championship
1 231 Patricia Mann B33482-R1 20
2 248 Bella Gallo B33499-R1 12
Open Equitation
47.1: Open Equitation Championship
1 222 Blake Tennent B33540-R1 20
2 233 Cindy Triscari B33483-R1 12
97: Open Equitation Flat
1 223 Jessica Bertoglio A33249-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
2 219 Mia Martin B33505-R99 6
3 233 Cindy Triscari B33483-R1 4
4 222 Blake Tennent B33540-R1 2
5 247 Kathy Hinkamp B31157-R1 2017 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
6 227 Andrea Pileggi B33269-R1 0.5
95: Open Equitation O/F
1 222 Blake Tennent B33540-R1 10
2 219 Mia Martin B33505-R99 6
3 233 Cindy Triscari B33483-R1 4
4 223 Jessica Bertoglio A33249-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
5 227 Andrea Pileggi B33269-R1 1
96: Open Equitation O/F
1 233 Cindy Triscari B33483-R1 10
2 222 Blake Tennent B33540-R1 6
3 223 Jessica Bertoglio A33249-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
4 219 Mia Martin B33505-R99 2
5 227 Andrea Pileggi B33269-R1 1
Short Stirrup Equitation
40.1: Short Stirrup Equitation Championship
1 225 Charlotte Bertoglio B33249-R2 20
2 228 Addyson Hanson B33424-R1 12
24: Short Stirrup Equitation O/F
1 225 Charlotte Bertoglio B33249-R2 10
2 202 TEOFANOVIC MASHA Rider not registered 0
3 228 Addyson Hanson B33424-R1 4
22: Short Stirrup Equitation Walk/Trot
1 225 Charlotte Bertoglio B33249-R2 10
2 228 Addyson Hanson B33424-R1 6
3 202 TEOFANOVIC MASHA Rider not registered 0
23: Short Stirrup Equitation Walk/Trot/Canter
1 225 Charlotte Bertoglio B33249-R2 10
2 228 Addyson Hanson B33424-R1 6
3 202 TEOFANOVIC MASHA Rider not registered 0