IHJA Points

Lamplight Summertime III Jul 20-24, 2022 - Equitation Division Results last updated 9/22/2022
If you joined the IHJA at this show, your points may be delayed 3-4 weeks
Adult Equitation 3ft
320: ADULT EQUITATION 3' FLAT
1 349 CULLINAN ROBERTA Rider not registered 0
2 128 PLATT GRACE Rider not registered 0
3 207 BOUSHKA CHRISTINE Rider not registered 0
4 5 DAVID EMILY Rider not registered 0
5 112 ANNE MCLEAN 220340 1
6 25 MCLEESE KATHARINE Rider not registered 0
321: ADULT EQUITATION 3' O/F
1 128 PLATT GRACE Rider not registered 0
2 207 BOUSHKA CHRISTINE Rider not registered 0
3 112 ANNE MCLEAN 220340 4
4 5 DAVID EMILY Rider not registered 0
5 349 CULLINAN ROBERTA Rider not registered 0
6 403 HUGI NINA Rider not registered 0
7 25 MCLEESE KATHARINE Rider not registered 0
322: ADULT EQUITATION 3' O/F
0 5 DAVID EMILY Rider not registered 0
1 209 WINBORNE MEGAN Rider not registered 0
2 207 BOUSHKA CHRISTINE Rider not registered 0
3 128 PLATT GRACE Rider not registered 0
4 349 CULLINAN ROBERTA Rider not registered 0
5 112 ANNE MCLEAN 220340 1
6 25 MCLEESE KATHARINE Rider not registered 0
Equitation 11 & Under
300: EQUITATION 11 & UNDER FLAT
1 227 ALITA LIGGETT 220039 10
2 229 BREANNE NELLESSEN 220392 Rider renewal late (show 7/24/2022, renewal 9/1/2022) 0
3 78 JORDAN KUSZYNSKI 220088 4
301: EQUITATION 11 & UNDER O/F
0 229 BREANNE NELLESSEN 220392 Rider renewal late (show 7/24/2022, renewal 9/1/2022) 0
1 227 ALITA LIGGETT 220039 10
2 78 JORDAN KUSZYNSKI 220088 6
302: EQUITATION 11 & UNDER O/F
1 229 BREANNE NELLESSEN 220392 Rider renewal late (show 7/24/2022, renewal 9/1/2022) 0
2 227 ALITA LIGGETT 220039 6
3 78 JORDAN KUSZYNSKI 220088 4
Equitation 12-14
317.1: Equitation 12-14 Championship
1 217 MAGGIE LAWLER 220036 20
2 80 WERNER EVAN Rider not registered 0
304: EQUITATION 12-14 FLAT
1 80 WERNER EVAN Rider not registered 0
2 217 MAGGIE LAWLER 220036 6
3 21 TJARDES HARPER Rider not registered 0
4 317 Ricketts Emerson Rider not registered 0
5 323 DAORAN ZERUI Rider not registered 0
6 324 Wiatr Olivia Rider not registered 0
305: EQUITATION 12-14 O/F
1 217 MAGGIE LAWLER 220036 10
2 80 WERNER EVAN Rider not registered 0
3 323 DAORAN ZERUI Rider not registered 0
4 324 Wiatr Olivia Rider not registered 0
5 21 TJARDES HARPER Rider not registered 0
6 317 Ricketts Emerson Rider not registered 0
306: EQUITATION 12-14 O/F
1 217 MAGGIE LAWLER 220036 10
2 80 WERNER EVAN Rider not registered 0
3 317 Ricketts Emerson Rider not registered 0
4 324 Wiatr Olivia Rider not registered 0
5 21 TJARDES HARPER Rider not registered 0
6 323 DAORAN ZERUI Rider not registered 0
Equitation 15-17
318.1: EQUITATION 15-17 CHAMPIONSHIP
1 277 AMELIA SEDROWICZ 220128 20
2 3 CHATHAM KATHRYN Rider not registered 0
308: Equitation 15-17 Flat
1 277 AMELIA SEDROWICZ 220128 10
2 3 CHATHAM KATHRYN Rider not registered 0
3 4 CASSELBERRY ABIGAIL Rider not registered 0
309: EQUITATION 15-17 O/F
1 277 AMELIA SEDROWICZ 220128 10
2 3 CHATHAM KATHRYN Rider not registered 0
3 4 CASSELBERRY ABIGAIL Rider not registered 0
310: EQUITATION 15-17 O/F
1 3 CHATHAM KATHRYN Rider not registered 0
2 4 CASSELBERRY ABIGAIL Rider not registered 0
3 277 AMELIA SEDROWICZ 220128 4
Long and Short Stirrup Equitation Combined
360: SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ - WALK/TROT (COMBINED)
1 279 OLIVA GOGOL 220397 10
2 315 SANTORO SOFIA Rider not registered 0
3 298 CORI SILVA 220250 Rider registered on B circuit 0
4 280 LILLIAN HILDEBRANDT 220290 2
5 408 ELODIE LIGGETT 220040 1
6 407 COMPTON MCKENNSIE Rider not registered 0
7 211 HOFFMAN CASSIDY Rider not registered 0
361: SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ - WALK/TROT/CANTER (COMB)
0 211 HOFFMAN CASSIDY Rider not registered 0
1 279 OLIVA GOGOL 220397 10
2 298 CORI SILVA 220250 Rider registered on B circuit 0
3 315 SANTORO SOFIA Rider not registered 0
4 408 ELODIE LIGGETT 220040 2
5 280 LILLIAN HILDEBRANDT 220290 1
311.1: SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ CROSS RAILS (COMBINED) CHAMPIONSHIP
1 279 OLIVA GOGOL 220397 20
2 298 CORI SILVA 220250 Rider registered on B circuit 0
362: SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ CROSS RAILS O/F (COMBINED)
1 298 CORI SILVA 220250 Rider registered on B circuit 0
2 279 OLIVA GOGOL 220397 6
3 408 ELODIE LIGGETT 220040 4
4 315 SANTORO SOFIA Rider not registered 0
5 407 COMPTON MCKENNSIE Rider not registered 0
6 211 HOFFMAN CASSIDY Rider not registered 0
7 280 LILLIAN HILDEBRANDT 220290 0
363: SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ CROSS RAILS O/F (COMBINED)
1 298 CORI SILVA 220250 Rider registered on B circuit 0
2 279 OLIVA GOGOL 220397 6
3 408 ELODIE LIGGETT 220040 4
4 315 SANTORO SOFIA Rider not registered 0
5 407 COMPTON MCKENNSIE Rider not registered 0
6 280 LILLIAN HILDEBRANDT 220290 0.5
7 211 HOFFMAN CASSIDY Rider not registered 0
364: SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ CROSS RAILS O/F (COMBINED)
0 211 HOFFMAN CASSIDY Rider not registered 0
1 315 SANTORO SOFIA Rider not registered 0
2 408 ELODIE LIGGETT 220040 6
3 279 OLIVA GOGOL 220397 4
4 298 CORI SILVA 220250 Rider registered on B circuit 0
5 280 LILLIAN HILDEBRANDT 220290 1
56.1: SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER - CROSS RAILS CHAMPIONSHIP
1 211 HOFFMAN CASSIDY 20
2 279 OLIVA GOGOL 220397 12