IHJA Points

Equifest III Aug 10-14, 2022 - Equitation Division Results last updated 10/2/2022
If you joined the IHJA at this show, your points may be delayed 3-4 weeks
Adult Equitation 3ft
321: ADULT EQUITATION 3' O/F
1 524 STALZER SUE Rider not registered 0
2 531 PAGEL LESLEY Rider not registered 0
Equitation 11 & Under
316.1: EQUITATION 11 & UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP
1 484 KRAYER MAEVE Rider not registered 0
2 543 EPPERSON GEMMA Rider not registered 0
300: EQUITATION 11 & UNDER FLAT
1 484 KRAYER MAEVE Rider not registered 0
2 543 EPPERSON GEMMA Rider not registered 0
3 496 ERICKSON NORA Rider not registered 0
301: EQUITATION 11 & UNDER O/F
1 484 KRAYER MAEVE Rider not registered 0
2 543 EPPERSON GEMMA Rider not registered 0
3 496 ERICKSON NORA Rider not registered 0
302: EQUITATION 11 & UNDER O/F
1 484 KRAYER MAEVE Rider not registered 0
2 543 EPPERSON GEMMA Rider not registered 0
3 496 ERICKSON NORA Rider not registered 0
Equitation 12-14
317.1: Equitation 12-14 Championship
1 592 MIA MUSCARELLO 220049 20
2 613 CAROLINE BRIDGEMAN 220308 12
304: EQUITATION 12-14 FLAT
1 626 GILLIAN O'CONNOR 220126 10
2 592 MIA MUSCARELLO 220049 6
3 467 ASHLYNN BARLOW 220307 4
4 612 DAPHNE MEADOWS 220294 2
5 613 CAROLINE BRIDGEMAN 220308 1
305: EQUITATION 12-14 O/F
1 592 MIA MUSCARELLO 220049 10
2 467 ASHLYNN BARLOW 220307 6
3 613 CAROLINE BRIDGEMAN 220308 4
4 612 DAPHNE MEADOWS 220294 2
306: EQUITATION 12-14 O/F
1 613 CAROLINE BRIDGEMAN 220308 10
2 592 MIA MUSCARELLO 220049 6
3 467 ASHLYNN BARLOW 220307 4
4 612 DAPHNE MEADOWS 220294 2
Equitation 15-17
318.1: EQUITATION 15-17 CHAMPIONSHIP
1 673 SINEAD FENNELLY 220020 20
2 470 TAYLOR KOGEN 220087 12
308: Equitation 15-17 Flat
1 673 SINEAD FENNELLY 220020 10
2 470 TAYLOR KOGEN 220087 6
3 622 Puthoff Jillian Rider not registered 0
4 465 EMMA LACKEY 220089 2
309: EQUITATION 15-17 O/F
1 470 TAYLOR KOGEN 220087 10
2 673 SINEAD FENNELLY 220020 6
3 622 Puthoff Jillian Rider not registered 0
4 465 EMMA LACKEY 220089 2
310: EQUITATION 15-17 O/F
1 673 SINEAD FENNELLY 220020 10
2 622 Puthoff Jillian Rider not registered 0
3 465 EMMA LACKEY 220089 4
4 470 TAYLOR KOGEN 220087 2
Short Stirrup Equitation
360: SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION - WALK/TROT
1 491 MILL ELLA Rider not registered 0
2 509 JOHNSON INGRID Rider not registered 0
3 598 NOVOSLETSKY SONIA Rider not registered 0
4 507 KILBANE QUINN Rider not registered 0
361: SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION - WALK/TROT/CANTER
1 598 NOVOSLETSKY SONIA Rider not registered 0
2 491 MILL ELLA Rider not registered 0
3 509 JOHNSON INGRID Rider not registered 0
4 507 KILBANE QUINN Rider not registered 0
311.1: SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION CROSS RAILS CHAMPIONSHIP
1 598 NOVOSLETSKY SONIA Rider not registered 0
2 509 JOHNSON INGRID Rider not registered 0
362: SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION CROSS RAILS O/F
2 509 JOHNSON INGRID Rider not registered 0
3 598 NOVOSLETSKY SONIA Rider not registered 0
4 491 MILL ELLA Rider not registered 0
5 507 KILBANE QUINN Rider not registered 0
363: SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION CROSS RAILS O/F
1 509 JOHNSON INGRID Rider not registered 0
2 598 NOVOSLETSKY SONIA Rider not registered 0
3 507 KILBANE QUINN Rider not registered 0
4 491 MILL ELLA Rider not registered 0
364: SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION CROSS RAILS O/F
1 598 NOVOSLETSKY SONIA Rider not registered 0
2 507 KILBANE QUINN Rider not registered 0
3 509 JOHNSON INGRID Rider not registered 0