IHJA Points

Junior Rider Challenge Trophy
Standings last updated 11/10/2021
1 Maggie Bresch IDEAL IMAGE, COROCHINO Z, LUCERO Junior Working Hunter - Large, Equitation 15-17 544.5
2 Grace O'Connell CAM CARD Z, Calinaro, LARINETA, CUMBRE Equitation 12-14 Horses 427
3 Jackie Stary V QUIDADO Equitation 15-17 344.5
4 Emma Lackey LUCERO Equitation 12-14 Horses 314.5
5 Alexis Bauman CHRISTIAN GREY Equitation 15-17 301
6 Emma Brosius ARAMBA JOLIE VERSACE Equitation 12-14 Ponies 287
7 Brooke Tegtmeyer VENLO Q, CORDESSCO Equitation 12-14 Horses 257.5
8 Sinead Fennelly BISOUS Equitation 15-17 248
9 Malin Dycus KEEPIN' IT COOL, KEEPIN IT COOL Equitation 11 & Under 243
10 Brianna Fusz WATERMARK, SKY HIGH Equitation 15-17, Junior Working Hunter - Small 213
11 Taylor Kogen CARLOS Z Equitation 12-14 Horses 195
12 Kaila Burns LANCELOT K Equitation 11 & Under 180
13 Sarah Stary CARLITO Equitation 12-14 Horses 155.5
14 Lillard Preschlack CINZANO Equitation 15-17 119.5
15 Alita Liggett SUNNY DAY, LEE HILL MELROSE Equitation 11 & Under 107
16 Mya Pinski Chill Equitation 15-17 103.5
17 Cassie Ryan ARDSLEY Junior Working Hunter - Small 100
18 Elianna Kirson CANDOR, ILYANA, VERKAUF GEORGINA 192 Junior Working Hunter - Small, Equitation 15-17 94
19 Victoria Panasiuk ONYX Equitation 12-14 Ponies 80
20 Natalie Bertoglio DJANGO S, FINN Equitation 12-14 Horses 75.5
21 Jane Cimaroli NUMBER THE STARS Equitation 11 & Under 70
22 Emma Gutstein CHROME D'ECLIPSE, CHROME DECLIPSE, CHROME D ECLIPSE Equitation 15-17 66.5
23 Alina Zappone COOPER 152, BLACKCOMB Equitation 12-14 Horses, Equitation 15-17 65
24 Charlotte Bertoglio FINN, CHERRYBROOK JUST BLUE BY Equitation 12-14 Horses, Equitation 12-14 Ponies 61
25 Olivia Galley CALLAHAN, CROWN RIDGE FINNEGAN Equitation 12-14 Horses 56
26 Samantha Michael CAMILLO Z Equitation 12-14 Horses 50.5
27 Liana Epstein HOPSCOTCH Equitation 12-14 Ponies 46
28 Molly Canfield CLASS ACT, GAMEBOY N Junior Working Hunter - Small, Equitation 15-17 45
29 Joshua Kobylinski ANOTHER DAY IN PARADISE Equitation 12-14 Ponies 43
30 Kaitlyn Zima STONEWALL BRIGHTSIDE Equitation 11 & Under 42.5
31 Maggie Lawler BLURRED LINES, CONNOR Equitation 12-14 Horses 42
32 Alexandra Miller CAPTAN JACK SPARROW Z, THE 405 Equitation 15-17, Equitation 12-14 Ponies 38
33 Reese Rebholz NORTHERN LIGHTS Equitation 12-14 Horses 38
34 Paige LoPresti BORDERTOWN Equitation 11 & Under, Equitation 12-14 Ponies 33
35 Avery Streeter CAMPIONE Equitation 12-14 Horses 32
36 Florence Waite THE CAT'S PAJAMAS Equitation 11 & Under 30
37 Joey Pitocco DOBKE HH Equitation 15-17 28.5
38 Avery Reper Vandercar WILLPOWER Equitation 11 & Under 28
39 Grace Erlenbach MYNACH MISS DIOR, COUNTRY GRAMMAR Equitation 12-14 Ponies 24.5
40 Skyler Hendricks KILLIAN'S RED, KILLIANS RED Equitation 15-17 22
41 Callie Winkelman MOONSHINE Equitation 12-14 Ponies 22
42 Savannah Jurs OBORAS SPLIT Equitation 11 & Under 22
43 Elaina Bertoglio PEPPERMINT TWIST Equitation 11 & Under 20
44 Abygale Green ALTARIUS Equitation 12-14 Horses 17
45 Anna Lindburg KYUSS Equitation 15-17 14
46 Daphne Meadows SOHO Equitation 12-14 Horses 13
47 Julia Capozzi CASSINO ROYALE Equitation 11 & Under 13
48 Juliana Gullo LOREDO, GAMBINO Z Equitation 15-17 10.5
49 Reese Hubbard GAP SPRINGS HEART'S DESIRE Equitation 12-14 Ponies 10
50 Violet Capra PRINCE CASPIAN Equitation 11 & Under 10
51 Lily Lobo SUNSHINE AND WHISKEY Equitation 15-17 6.5
52 Chloe E Butler RIO'S CHIMERAS Equitation 12-14 Horses 6
53 Maya Sobocienski REDLINE Equitation 12-14 Horses 4.5
54 Charlotte Galley CROWN RIDGE FINNEGAN Equitation 11 & Under 4
55 Amanda Rusch CATHANOS KISMET, HILDAGO Equitation 15-17 3.5