IHJA Points

Showplace Sep 10-13, 2020 308006 - Medal Results last updated 10/16/2020
If you joined the IHJA at this show, your points may be delayed 3-4 weeks
Adult Medal Finals
672: IHJA ADULT MEDAL FINAL
0 468 Emily Tauscher  
0 489 Erica Levinsky  
0 582 Megan Winters  
0 594 Kelsey Concklin  
0 651 Cat Miller  
0 730 Celine Afshari  
0 731 Grace Grove  
0 792 Stacey Schulte  
0 866 Maeve O'Sullivan  
1 816 Rita Krejci A31010-R1
2 619 Adeline Cordin-Blitstein A32853-R1
3 858 Meigan Pollack A30381-R1
4 653 Mary Beth Canfield A30580-R1
5 530 Mia Martin A33505-R99
6 499 Maria Kogen A32545-R1
7 495 Jessica Bertoglio A33249-R1
8 593 Hayley Kolar A33575-R99
9 808 Madison Walker A32895-R1
10 809 Karyn Armstead A33189-R1
Adult Mini-Medal Finals
675: IHJA ADULT MINI MEDAL FINAL
1 889 Kaylee Dawidiuk
2 903 Lydia Twaddle A33411-R1
3 766 Amy Klug A33774-R1
4 458 Brooke Sabia A33922-R1
5 650 Pauline Schultz A33807-R1
6 736 Derrick O'Connor A33832-R1
7 714 OTIS ROBERT
Children's Medal Finals
671: IHJA CHILDREN S MEDAL FINAL
0 836 Libby Smith  
0 888 Reese Lavin  
0 696 Sarah Gould  
0 567 Ava Tzioufas  
0 559 Tori Lee  
0 535 Meghan Taylor  
0 498 Emma Lackey  
0 569 Olivia Galley  
1 490 Taylor Kogen A32545-R2
2 899 Grace O'Connell A33532-R1
3 785 Alina Zappone A33925-R1
4 536 Samantha Michael A33481-R1
5 500 Brooke Tegtmeyer A33080-R1
6 773 Sophie Kassel A31114-R5
7 717 Ava Wineman A33745-R1
8 828 Lilly Bundrant A33040-R1
9 753 Vivian Wallace A33503-R1
10 823 Olivia Welsh A33035-R1
Children's Mini-Medal Finals
674: IHJA CHILDREN S MINI MEDAL FINAL
0 699 Mackenzie DeLeon  
0 525 Abigail Kulikowski  
0 793 Caroline Bridgean  
0 767 Reese Rebholz  
0 764 Emily Morgan  
0 747 Maddie Farrell  
0 632 Maggie Lawler  
0 487 Ashlynn Barlow  
0 752 Taylor LaPointe  
1 780 Sasha Kassel A33828-R1
2 827 Keira King A33908-R1
3 786 Daphne Meadows A33966-R1
4 554 Abygale Green A33207-R1
5 526 Kate Kaindl A33809-R1
6 735 Ava Chesnut A33804-R1
7 839 Gillian O'Connor A33723-R1
8 805 Anya Haverfield A33962-R1
9 631 Larkin Jacobsen A33805-R1
10 784 Zoe Craft A33964-R1
Junior Medal Finals
673: IHJA JUNIOR MEDAL FINAL
0 527 Ava Lucibello  
0 495 Natalie Bertoglio  
0 623 Brianna Fusz  
0 463 Isabelle Collister  
0 550 Alison Blakeslee  
0 712 Kate Cornell  
0 562 Lauren George  
0 719 Emma Gutstein  
0 904 Emmy Dolin  
0 901 Roberta Cullinan  
0 856 Erica O'Neil  
0 834 Amanda Rusch  
0 739 Emma Repenning  
0 730 Mya Pinski  
0 616 Joey Pitocco  
1 576 Hannah Hoch A32750-R1
2 575 Ellie Beard A33978-R1
3 571 Julia Hasler A32963-R1
4 867 Ashley Scofield A33763-R1
5 534 Jackie Stary A33479-R2
6 492 Maggie Bresch A32605-R2
7 656 Molly Canfield A30580-R2
8 620 Delaney Hoffman A33099-R99
9 491 Alexis Bauman A32891-R1
10 907 Juliana Gullo A32862-R1
11 818 Sonia Talwar  
12 885 Annabella Harold  
Pony Medal Finals
670: IHJA PONY MEDAL FINAL
0 558 Victoria Panasiuk  
1 896 Sarah Stary A33479-R1
2 757 Julia Capozzi A33714-R1
3 756 Liana Epstein A33443-R1
4 758 Emily Morlock A33788-R1
5 832 Charlotte Bertoglio A33249-R2
6 555 Kaylee Sierpien A33200-R1
7 824 Emma Brosius A33786-R1
Adult Medal (qualifying points)
395: IHJA Adult Medal
1 792 Stacey Schulte A34001-R1 10
2 809 Karyn Armstead A33189-R1 6
3 619 Adeline Cordin-Blitstein A32853-R1 4
4 468 Emily Tauscher A33166-R1 2
5 858 Meigan Pollack A30381-R1 1
Adult Mini-Medal (qualifying points)
398: IHJA Adult Mini Medal
0 458 Brooke Sabia A33922-R1 0
1 889 Kaylee Dawidiuk 2020 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
2 903 Lydia Twaddle A33411-R1 6
3 714 OTIS ROBERT Rider not registered 0
4 592 PETERSEN TAMERON Rider not registered 0
Children's Medal (qualifying points)
394: IHJA CHILD MEDAL
0 823 Olivia Welsh A33035-R1 0
0 825 Jessica Herb A33782-R1 0
0 828 Lilly Bundrant A33040-R1 0
1 773 Sophie Kassel A31114-R5 10
2 500 Brooke Tegtmeyer A33080-R1 6
3 753 Vivian Wallace A33503-R1 4
4 717 Ava Wineman A33745-R1 2
Children's Mini-Medal (qualifying points)
397: IHJA CHILD MINI MEDAL
0 817 Abigail Young A33550-R1 0
0 699 Mackenzie DeLeon A33791-R1 0
1 526 Kate Kaindl A33809-R1 10
2 525 Abigail Kulikowski A33914-R1 6
3 554 Abygale Green A33207-R1 4
4 747 Maddie Farrell A33420-R1 2
5 793 Caroline Bridgean A34005-R1 1
6 764 Emily Morgan A33928-R1 0.5
7 804 LECKOW CLAIRE Rider not registered 0
Junior Medal (qualifying points)
396: IHJA Junior Medal
1 463 Isabelle Collister A33154-R1 10
2 878 ROSKENS MARY Rider not registered 0
3 907 Juliana Gullo A32862-R1 4
4 713 Kate Cornell A32574-R2 2
5 550 Alison Blakeslee A33626-R1 1
6 745 Madeline Pogorzelski A33061-R1 0.5
7 904 Emmy Dolin A33028-R1 0
Pony Medal (qualifying points)
393: IHJA Pony Medal
1 824 Emma Brosius A33786-R1 10
2 558 Victoria Panasiuk A33988-R1 6
3 555 Kaylee Sierpien A33200-R1 4