IHJA Points

Ledges Feb 13-16, 2020 - Equitation Division Results last updated 7/1/2020
If you joined the IHJA at this show, your points may be delayed 3-4 weeks
Adult Equitation
300: ADULT EQUITATION 3ft0 O/F
1 914 Mcgill Shannon Rider not registered 0
2 907 Abigail Schuning A33044-R1 2020 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
3 873 THAKOR KRISTINA Rider not registered 0
301: ADULT EQUITATION 3ft0 O/F
1 873 THAKOR KRISTINA Rider not registered 0
2 914 Mcgill Shannon Rider not registered 0
3 907 Abigail Schuning A33044-R1 2020 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
40.1: Adult Equitation Championship
1 914 Mcgill Shannon Rider not registered 0
2 907 Abigail Schuning A33044-R1 2020 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
302: Adult Equitation U/S
1 914 Mcgill Shannon Rider not registered 0
2 907 Abigail Schuning A33044-R1 2020 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
3 873 THAKOR KRISTINA Rider not registered 0
Equitation 12-14 Ponies
305: Eq 11&U/12-14 ponies O/F
1 937 Emma Brosius A33786-R1 10
2 903 Kaylee Sierpien A33200-R1 6
3 936 Ella Beaird A33909-R1 4
4 939 Addison Anne Parins A33874-R1 2
5 881 Hadley Hoeft A33884-R1 1
306: Eq 11&U/12-14 ponies O/F
0 881 Hadley Hoeft A33884-R1 0
1 903 Kaylee Sierpien A33200-R1 10
2 939 Addison Anne Parins A33874-R1 6
3 937 Emma Brosius A33786-R1 4
4 936 Ella Beaird A33909-R1 2
5 955 Grace Erlenbach A33717-R1 1
Equitation 15-17
44.1: Equitation 15-17 Championship
1 874 AMENT LUCIA Rider not registered 0
2 839 Alexis Bauman A32891-R1 12
316: Equitation 15-17 Flat
1 902 Lauren George A32987-R2 10
2 927 Roberta Cullinan A33773-R1 6
3 928 Erica Halstead A33363-R1 Rider renewal late (show 2/16/2020, renewal 6/14/2020) 0
4 839 Alexis Bauman A32891-R1 2
5 874 AMENT LUCIA Rider not registered 0
6 942 Mya Pinski A33490-R1 0.5
7 915 LAMPEREUR ANNALISE Rider not registered 0
314: Equitation 15-17 O/F
0 927 Roberta Cullinan A33773-R1 0
1 839 Alexis Bauman A32891-R1 10
2 942 Mya Pinski A33490-R1 6
3 928 Erica Halstead A33363-R1 Rider renewal late (show 2/16/2020, renewal 6/14/2020) 0
4 874 AMENT LUCIA Rider not registered 0
5 902 Lauren George A32987-R2 1
6 915 LAMPEREUR ANNALISE Rider not registered 0
315: Equitation 15-17 O/F
1 874 AMENT LUCIA Rider not registered 0
2 915 LAMPEREUR ANNALISE Rider not registered 0
3 927 Roberta Cullinan A33773-R1 4
4 928 Erica Halstead A33363-R1 Rider renewal late (show 2/16/2020, renewal 6/14/2020) 0
5 942 Mya Pinski A33490-R1 1
6 902 Lauren George A32987-R2 0.5
7 839 Alexis Bauman A32891-R1 0
Junior Equitation Combined
307: EQ 11&U/12-14 PONIES FLAT
1 881 Hadley Hoeft A33884-R1 10
2 937 Emma Brosius A33786-R1 6
3 936 Ella Beaird A33909-R1 4
4 903 Kaylee Sierpien A33200-R1 2
41.1: EQUITATION 11&U/12-14 PONIES CHAMPIONSHIP
1 937 Emma Brosius A33786-R1 20
2 903 Kaylee Sierpien A33200-R1 12
Long Stirrup Equitation
982: Long Stirrup Eq O/F
0 892 Kelsey LaPointe A33302-R2 0
1 898 RUDSELL ADDA Rider not registered 0
980: LONG STIRRUP EQ W/T
1 892 Kelsey LaPointe A33302-R2 10
2 898 RUDSELL ADDA Rider not registered 0
981: LONG STIRRUP EQ W/T/C
1 892 Kelsey LaPointe A33302-R2 10
2 898 RUDSELL ADDA Rider not registered 0
Short Stirrup Equitation
45.1: Short Stirrup Equitation Championship
1 954 Jane Cimaroli A33868-R1 20
2 951 Bennett Doran A33901-R1 12
335: Short Stirrup Equitation O/F
1 954 Jane Cimaroli A33868-R1 10
2 953 Paiqe LoPresti A33898-R1 6
3 951 Bennett Doran A33901-R1 4
4 950 ZIMA KAITLYN Rider not registered 0
5 912 Alita Liggett A33690-R1 1
6 910 Savannah Jurs A33744-R2 0.5
333: Short Stirrup Walk Trot
1 954 Jane Cimaroli A33868-R1 10
2 951 Bennett Doran A33901-R1 6
3 950 ZIMA KAITLYN Rider not registered 0
4 910 Savannah Jurs A33744-R2 2
5 953 Paiqe LoPresti A33898-R1 1
6 912 Alita Liggett A33690-R1 0.5
334: Short Stirrup Walk Trot Canter
1 954 Jane Cimaroli A33868-R1 10
2 951 Bennett Doran A33901-R1 6
3 910 Savannah Jurs A33744-R2 4
4 953 Paiqe LoPresti A33898-R1 2
5 950 ZIMA KAITLYN Rider not registered 0
6 912 Alita Liggett A33690-R1 0.5