IHJA Points

HITS Showplace Summertime II Jul 8-12, 2020 - Equitation Division Results last updated 10/16/2020
If you joined the IHJA at this show, your points may be delayed 3-4 weeks
Adult Equitation
320: ADULT EQUITATION 3ft FLAT
1 296 Allie Donaldson A32993-R1 10
2 320 Mia Martin A33505-R99 6
321: ADULT EQUITATION 3ft O/F
0 319 Amy Martin A33505-R1 0
1 37 IAFRATE ELISE Rider not registered 0
2 320 Mia Martin A33505-R99 6
3 6 Roper Samantha Rider not registered 0
4 32 Pape Heather Rider not registered 0
5 41 Pape Madison Rider not registered 0
6 296 Allie Donaldson A32993-R1 0.5
7 52 COVERT ERIN Rider not registered 0
8 33 GOULD STEPHANIE Rider not registered 0
322: ADULT EQUITATION 3ft O/F
1 37 IAFRATE ELISE Rider not registered 0
2 41 Pape Madison Rider not registered 0
3 319 Amy Martin A33505-R1 4
4 52 COVERT ERIN Rider not registered 0
5 296 Allie Donaldson A32993-R1 1
6 320 Mia Martin A33505-R99 0.5
7 33 GOULD STEPHANIE Rider not registered 0
302.1: Adult Equitation Championship
1 37 IAFRATE ELISE Rider not registered 0
2 41 Pape Madison Rider not registered 0
Equitation 11 & Under
301: Equitation 11 & Under O/F
1 329 Malin Dycus A33910-R2 10
2 312 Ella Beaird A33909-R1 6
302: Equitation 11 & Under O/F
1 329 Malin Dycus A33910-R2 10
2 312 Ella Beaird A33909-R1 6
Equitation 15-17
318.1: Equitation 15-17 Championship
1 326 Madeline Pogorzelski A33061-R1 Rider renewal late (show 7/12/2020, renewal 8/7/2020) 0
2 72 KITCHENS BENNETT Rider not registered 0
308: Equitation 15-17 Flat
1 273 Brianna Fusz A33123-R4 10
2 326 Madeline Pogorzelski A33061-R1 Rider renewal late (show 7/12/2020, renewal 8/7/2020) 0
3 72 KITCHENS BENNETT Rider not registered 0
309: Equitation 15-17 O/F
1 326 Madeline Pogorzelski A33061-R1 Rider renewal late (show 7/12/2020, renewal 8/7/2020) 0
2 72 KITCHENS BENNETT Rider not registered 0
3 273 Brianna Fusz A33123-R4 4
310: Equitation 15-17 O/F
1 72 KITCHENS BENNETT Rider not registered 0
2 326 Madeline Pogorzelski A33061-R1 Rider renewal late (show 7/12/2020, renewal 8/7/2020) 0
3 273 Brianna Fusz A33123-R4 4
Junior Equitation Combined
300: Equitation 11 & Under Flat
0 329 Malin Dycus A33910-R2 0
0 312 Ella Beaird A33909-R1 0
Pony Equitation Combined
316: PONY EQUITATION 12-14 FLAT
1 293 Emma Brosius A33786-R1 10
317: PONY EQUITATION 12-14 O/F
1 293 Emma Brosius A33786-R1 10
318: PONY EQUITATION 12-14 O/F
1 293 Emma Brosius A33786-R1 10
Short Stirrup Equitation
360: SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION - WALK/TROT
1 7 Roper Vandercar Avery Rider not registered 0
2 408 GABEL JACK Rider not registered 0
361: SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION - WALK/TROT/CANTER
1 7 Roper Vandercar Avery Rider not registered 0
311.1: SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION CROSS RAILS CHAMPIONSHIP
1 7 Roper Vandercar Avery No championship points for divisions with less than 2 riders 0
2 408 GABEL JACK No championship points for divisions with less than 2 riders 0
362: SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION CROSS RAILS O/F
1 7 Roper Vandercar Avery Rider not registered 0
363: SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION CROSS RAILS O/F
1 7 Roper Vandercar Avery Rider not registered 0
364: SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION CROSS RAILS O/F
1 7 Roper Vandercar Avery Rider not registered 0