IHJA Points

A Circuit Standings last updated 11/7/2019 (may not include all shows, check A Posted Shows)
Training Jumper - Low
1 Chantilly Alice Jessica Jude 88
2 FW Last Kall Abby Wardeberg 78.5
3 Charlie Brown Allison Orth 70
4 Tallulah Jessica Pressler 68
5 One Direction Taylor Kogen 64
6 Warpaint Allison Orth 50
7 Samson Eli Shlimovitz 42.5
8 SCS Leviosa Suzie Stimm 42
9 Leonidas Yvette Heintzelman 37
10 Outta da Blue Donna Struve 30.5
11 Centolys Talia Kirson - Missy Clark 30
12 Berlino Etienne Chiara Perni 30
13 High Cotton Yvette Heintzelman 28
14 Electra PW Sara Rhodes 26
15 Mister Polite Hannah Fusz 26
16 Altarius Platinum Farm 22
17 S & L Downtown Kendall George 21
18 Really Truly Hilary Dossett 20.5
19 Delfina Anne Coladarci 20.5
20 Chill N Donna Struve 20
21 Marshall Law Olivia Morris 20
22 Diegovd Endepoel Rebecca Gutstein 20
23 Balou Boy Erik Canady 20
24 So True Arkham Investments 20
25 Maisie Grace Rebecca Milliken 14.5
26 All Occasions Dundee Bartlett 14
27 Marcazarr Stephanie Renguso 12
28 Rosecroft E Claire Ellery Rohr 11
29 Salvo Delaney Hoffman 10.5
30 Kendrick Elianna Kirson -Brookside Pine Farms LLC 10.5
31 Gold Rush Iris Gasser 10
32 Gameboy N Don Stewart 10
33 Ciara Jean Hamilton 10
34 For Carats Alexis Knurowski 10
35 Blissful Ride Derrick O'Connor 10
36 Come Alive Elianna Kirson - Ashland Farms 10
37 Clarissa 165 Martina Chiara 10
38 Opera Katie Kappler 10
39 River Tina Judge-Boyle 10
40 You'd Be Surprised Gabriella Gozdecki 10
41 Sietske 2 Elianna Kirson - Lyda Denney 10
42 Verdicchio Sarah Lewensohn 10
43 Benevolence Christine Jurs 8
44 Quinton Z Quincy Rush 7.5
45 Rossi Bianci Kate Cornell 7
46 Jupiter Emma Gutstein 6.5
47 Ravinia Amanda Rusch 6
48 KBS Talia Kirson - Red Barn Farm LLC 6
49 Charade Donna Struve 6
50 Centabis Ellie Warren 5
51 Icon Isabella Kalvines 5
52 Cathanos Kismet Hadley Shalowitz 4
53 Gaelic Dundee Bartlett 1
54 Hamilton Marcia Franklin 1
55 Utopia III Anna Slight 1
56 Cristallo Katlyn Van Dyke 1
57 Fantome Mark Domitrovich 0.5