IHJA Points

A Circuit Standings last updated 11/7/2019 (may not include all shows, check A Posted Shows)
Schooling Hunter
1 Hemingway Rachel Hall 220.5
2 Radar Kate Kaindl 184.5
3 Legato Kim Gardiner 162
4 Wanderlust Perfecta Farm 122
5 Capitol Image Pauline Schultz 114
6 Tamdhu Courtney Goldbach 110
7 Nordic Vanden Bisschop Mia Martin 97
8 Bond Girl Jorie Cattaneo 73.5
9 MTM Carelly Natalie Coffin 66
10 J' Adore Janet Sassmannshausen 58
11 Amici Maya Colbert 54.5
12 Camillo Z Samantha Michael 53.5
13 Matinee Sallie Gutt 48
14 Willow NCE Equestrian 46
15 Hatful of Hollow Claire Burke 40
16 Truth Be Told Kendall Bryan 38
17 Lothario Tina Judge-Boyle 36
18 Zorro Lydia Twaddle 35
19 Macchiato Sandy Datla 34.5
20 Asturino Gussie Jane Tessier 32.5
21 Contral Andrea Ferguson 32
22 Resonance Vivian Jiao 31.5
23 Revere Anne Donovan 28
24 Naturally Immortal Jennifer Welhouse 28
25 Windy V Larkin Jacobsen 26.5
26 Paccino Mia Popoutsis 24.5
27 Jersey Blue Amy Martin 23
28 High Honors Felice Hybert 20
29 Tortuga Colleen Johnson 19
30 Insignia Mary Beth Canfield 16.5
31 Everlasting Goodness Brenda Perkovich 16
32 Infinity Melissa Hirt 16
33 Providence Lauren Lackey 14
34 O'Juliet Julia Pavuk 12
35 Gentleman Karin Martin 10.5
36 Artful Mister Carrie Marx Farhat 10
37 Willie Michael Kirby 10
38 Rico Suave Ava Chesnut 9.5
39 Peek-A-Boo Taylor Mae LaPointe 9
40 Roc Hunter 18 Rachel Kane DVM 7.5
41 Jumana18 Rachel Kane DVM/Entropy Farm 7.5
42 Prosecco Katie Kappler 6
43 MTM Passport Cristian Hacker 6
44 Khaleesi Ava Wineman 5
45 Orlando Caden Sappington 4.5
46 Cornerstone Lindsay Ianello 4
47 The Kernel Arison Oates 4
48 Let's Dance Hu Meg McTiver 4
49 Fisher Joanne Kurinsky 4
50 Eye Spy Sumthin Blue Brad Smith 3
51 Legendary Jen McDonald 2.5
52 Les Cheneaux Meghan Taylor 2
53 Cuba Libre Phoebe Martin 2
54 Platinum Edition Merisa Atkinson 1.5
55 Bohemian Sara Busche 1
56 Cisco Kid Caileigh Widmayer 1
57 Tailor Donna Struve 1
58 Lanesborough Lindsay Ianello 0.5
59 Amelia Donna Struve 0.5
60 Coletrane Soul Caroline Palasz 0.5