IHJA Points

Ledges Mar 7-10, 2019 - Equitation Division Results as of 4/16/2019
If you joined the IHJA at this show, your points may be delayed 3-4 weeks
Adult Equitation
302: ADULT EQUITATION 3ft3/3ft6 U/S
1 566 Maria Kogen A32545-R1 10
2 565 Marianne Pappas A33450-R1 6
303: ADULT EQUITATION 3ft3-3ft6
1 566 Maria Kogen A32545-R1 10
2 565 Marianne Pappas A33450-R1 6
304: ADULT EQUITATION 3ft3-3ft6
1 566 Maria Kogen A32545-R1 10
40.1: Adult Equitation Championship
1 566 Maria Kogen A32545-R1 20
2 565 Marianne Pappas A33450-R1 12
Equitation 12-14 Horses
313: EQUITATION 12-14 FLAT
1 570 Natalie Bertoglio A33249-R3 10
2 564 Juliana Gullo A32862-R1 6
3 566 Taylor Kogen A32545-R2 4
4 558 MERCER ASHLEY Rider not registered 0
43.1: Equitation 12-14 Horses Championship
1 570 Natalie Bertoglio A33249-R3 20
2 564 Juliana Gullo A32862-R1 12
311: EQUITATION 12-14 O/F
1 564 Juliana Gullo A32862-R1 10
2 570 Natalie Bertoglio A33249-R3 6
3 566 Taylor Kogen A32545-R2 4
312: EQUITATION 12-14 O/F
0 564 Juliana Gullo A32862-R1 0
1 570 Natalie Bertoglio A33249-R3 10
2 566 Taylor Kogen A32545-R2 6
Equitation 12-14 Ponies
310: EQ 12-14 PONIES/11&U FLAT
1 550 CLARKE ELLIE Rider not registered 0
2 576 Anna Rajski A33202-R1 6
3 572 Charlotte Bertoglio A33249-R2 4
4 535 BALTZ MADELINE Rider not registered 0
308: EQ 12-14 PONIES/11&U O/F
0 535 BALTZ MADELINE Rider not registered 0
1 576 Anna Rajski A33202-R1 10
2 550 CLARKE ELLIE Rider not registered 0
3 572 Charlotte Bertoglio A33249-R2 4
309: EQ 12-14 PONIES/11&U O/F
1 572 Charlotte Bertoglio A33249-R2 10
2 550 CLARKE ELLIE Rider not registered 0
3 576 Anna Rajski A33202-R1 4
4 535 BALTZ MADELINE Rider not registered 0
Equitation 15-17
44.1: Equitation 15-17 Championship
1 462 Delaney Hoffman A33099-R99 20
2 532 Alexis Ortiz A32964-R1 12
316: Equitation 15-17 Flat
1 563 Hayley Anderson A33177-R1 10
2 532 Alexis Ortiz A32964-R1 6
3 462 Delaney Hoffman A33099-R99 4
4 569 Emmy Dolin A33028-R1 2
5 560 DE LUCA KYLA Rider not registered 0
6 525 Alexis Bauman A32891-R1 0.5
314: Equitation 15-17 O/F
0 563 Hayley Anderson A33177-R1 0
1 532 Alexis Ortiz A32964-R1 10
2 462 Delaney Hoffman A33099-R99 6
3 525 Alexis Bauman A32891-R1 4
4 569 Emmy Dolin A33028-R1 2
315: Equitation 15-17 O/F
0 532 Alexis Ortiz A32964-R1 0
1 462 Delaney Hoffman A33099-R99 10
2 525 Alexis Bauman A32891-R1 6
3 563 Hayley Anderson A33177-R1 4
4 569 Emmy Dolin A33028-R1 2
Junior Equitation Combined
42.1: EQUITATION 12-14 PONIES/11 & UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP
1 550 CLARKE ELLIE Rider not registered 0
2 576 Anna Rajski A33202-R1 12
Short Stirrup Equitation
982: Short/Long Stirrup Eq O/F
1 584 Mackenzie DeLeon A33791-R1 10
2 552 Violet Capra A33764-R1 6
980: Short/Long Stirrup Eq W/T
1 552 Violet Capra A33764-R1 10
2 584 Mackenzie DeLeon A33791-R1 6
981: Short/Long Stirrup Eq W/T/C
1 584 Mackenzie DeLeon A33791-R1 10
2 552 Violet Capra A33764-R1 6