IHJA Points

WEC 16 April 18-22, 2018 - Equitation Division Results as of 11/6/2018
If you joined the IHJA at this show, your points may be delayed 3-4 weeks
Adult Equitation
509: Adult Equitation 3ft
1 1140 Roberts Brittany Rider not registered 0
2 3485 Jessica Bertoglio A33249-R1 6
3 3442 Jeffries Nicole A Rider not registered 0
4 1057 Proch Bethany Rider not registered 0
5 3385 Iafrate Elise Rider not registered 0
510: Adult Equitation 3ft
0 3442 Jeffries Nicole A Rider not registered 0
1 3485 Jessica Bertoglio A33249-R1 10
2 1140 Roberts Brittany Rider not registered 0
3 1057 Proch Bethany Rider not registered 0
4 3385 Iafrate Elise Rider not registered 0
10055: Adult Equitation Championship
1 1140 Roberts Brittany Rider not registered 0
10056: Adult Equitation Championship
2 3485 Jessica Bertoglio A33249-R1 12
511: Adult Equitation Flat
1 3448 Mary Beth Canfield A30580-R1 10
2 3385 Iafrate Elise Rider not registered 0
3 3442 Jeffries Nicole A Rider not registered 0
4 3422 Hinkamp Kathy Rider not registered 0
5 1140 Roberts Brittany Rider not registered 0
6 3485 Jessica Bertoglio A33249-R1 0.5
Equitation 11 & Under
500: Equitation 11 and under 2ft
1 1782 Sarah Stary A33479-R1 10
2 3419 Denim Welhouse A33331-R1 6
3 3485 Natalie Bertoglio A33249-R3 4
4 3425 Brooke Tegtmeyer A33080-R1 2
5 3421 Ashlynn Barlow A33267-R2 1
501: Equitation 11 and under 2ft
1 3419 Denim Welhouse A33331-R1 10
2 3485 Natalie Bertoglio A33249-R3 6
3 3425 Brooke Tegtmeyer A33080-R1 4
4 3421 Ashlynn Barlow A33267-R2 2
5 1782 Sarah Stary A33479-R1 1
10049: Equitation 11 and under Championship
1 3419 Denim Welhouse A33331-R1 20
10050: Equitation 11 and under Championship
2 1782 Sarah Stary A33479-R1 12
502: EQUITATION 11 AND UNDER FLAT
1 1782 Sarah Stary A33479-R1 10
2 3419 Denim Welhouse A33331-R1 6
3 3425 Brooke Tegtmeyer A33080-R1 4
4 3421 Ashlynn Barlow A33267-R2 2
5 3485 Natalie Bertoglio A33249-R3 1
Equitation 12-14 Horses
10051: Equitation 12-14 Championship
1 3473 COMBS OLIVIA Rider not registered 0
10052: Equitation 12-14 Championship
2 3422 Andrea Simko B33273-R1 Rider registered on B circuit 0
505: EQUITATION 12-14 FLAT
0 3423 Juliana Gullo A32862-R1 0
0 3447 Molly Canfield A30580-R2 0
0 485 Marian Sykes A33114-R1 0
1 3473 COMBS OLIVIA Rider not registered 0
2 3420 Hayley Anderson A33177-R1 6
3 3422 Andrea Simko B33273-R1 Rider registered on B circuit 0
4 22 Roberts Sofia Rider not registered 0
5 3424 Maggie Bresch A32605-R2 1
6 3467 Emma Hayes A33051-R1 0.5
7 103 Pruchnicki Grace Rider not registered 0
8 3480 Keoleian Sophia Rider not registered 0
Equitation 15-17
10053: Equitation 15-17 Championship
1 2412 Celia Bresch A32605-R1 20
10054: Equitation 15-17 Championship
2 3470 WIGGINS VIVIAN Rider not registered 0
508: Equitation 15-17 Flat
1 3470 WIGGINS VIVIAN Rider not registered 0
2 2123 Gajoch Owen Rider not registered 0
3 2412 Celia Bresch A32605-R1 4
4 1773 Ashley Scofield A33183-R1 2
5 2278 Hall Sabrina Rider not registered 0
Junior Equitation Combined
503: Equitation 12-14 3ft
0 3420 Hayley Anderson A33177-R1 0
0 3480 Keoleian Sophia Rider not registered 0
0 3467 Emma Hayes A33051-R1 0
1 3473 COMBS OLIVIA Rider not registered 0
2 22 Roberts Sofia Rider not registered 0
3 103 Pruchnicki Grace Rider not registered 0
4 3423 Juliana Gullo A32862-R1 2
5 3422 Andrea Simko B33273-R1 Rider registered on B circuit 0
6 485 Marian Sykes A33114-R1 0.5
7 3424 Maggie Bresch A32605-R2 0
8 2121 Nadalin Caroline Rider not registered 0
504: Equitation 12-14 3ft
0 3420 Hayley Anderson A33177-R1 0
0 3480 Keoleian Sophia Rider not registered 0
1 3422 Andrea Simko B33273-R1 Rider registered on B circuit 0
2 22 Roberts Sofia Rider not registered 0
3 3423 Juliana Gullo A32862-R1 4
4 3424 Maggie Bresch A32605-R2 2
5 103 Pruchnicki Grace Rider not registered 0
6 3473 COMBS OLIVIA Rider not registered 0
7 3467 Emma Hayes A33051-R1 0
8 485 Marian Sykes A33114-R1 0
506: Equitation 15-17 3ft3
1 2412 Celia Bresch A32605-R1 10
2 2123 Gajoch Owen Rider not registered 0
3 3470 WIGGINS VIVIAN Rider not registered 0
4 930 Tokich Anna E Rider not registered 0
5 2278 Hall Sabrina Rider not registered 0
6 1773 Ashley Scofield A33183-R1 0.5
507: Equitation 15-17 3ft3
1 2412 Celia Bresch A32605-R1 10
2 3470 WIGGINS VIVIAN Rider not registered 0
3 2123 Gajoch Owen Rider not registered 0
4 2278 Hall Sabrina Rider not registered 0
5 1773 Ashley Scofield A33183-R1 1
6 930 Tokich Anna E Rider not registered 0
Pony Equitation Combined
10063: Childrens Pony Equitation Championship
1 19 Baker Flora I Rider not registered 0
10064: Childrens Pony Equitation Championship
2 3464 Fettig Genevieve Rider not registered 0
521: Childrens Pony Equitation sm-med 2ft/Lg 2ft6
1 3464 Fettig Genevieve Rider not registered 0
2 19 Baker Flora I Rider not registered 0
3 3307 Wheat Kayla Rider not registered 0
4 1782 Sarah Stary A33479-R1 2
522: Childrens Pony Equitation sm-med 2ft/Lg 2ft6
1 1782 Sarah Stary A33479-R1 10
2 19 Baker Flora I Rider not registered 0
3 3307 Wheat Kayla Rider not registered 0
4 3464 Fettig Genevieve Rider not registered 0
Short Stirrup Equitation
610: Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2ft
1 2418 Charlotte Bertoglio A33249-R2 10
2 3255 Webb Laura M Rider not registered 0
3 3400 Tabor Hannah Rider not registered 0
4 3427 Kendall Johnson A32884-R2 2
611: Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2ft
1 2418 Charlotte Bertoglio A33249-R2 10
2 3255 Webb Laura M Rider not registered 0
3 3427 Kendall Johnson A32884-R2 4
4 3400 Tabor Hannah Rider not registered 0
10065: Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Championship
1 2418 Charlotte Bertoglio A33249-R2 20
10066: Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Championship
2 3255 Webb Laura M Rider not registered 0
612: Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat
1 2418 Charlotte Bertoglio A33249-R2 10
2 3255 Webb Laura M Rider not registered 0
3 3400 Tabor Hannah Rider not registered 0
4 3427 Kendall Johnson A32884-R2 2