IHJA 2004 "B" Circuit - Riders

Please select horse from the list to see their points and results.

Only riders with points in equitation divisions are listed.

RIDER
ALHALEL, HANNAH
AMPEL, JESSICA
BATTEN, LARA
BEHLING, KAITLYN
BEHR, ALYSE
BELL, STACY
BELLER, ELIZABETH
BELTON, MARY
BELTON, TESS
BERGONIA, ALEX
BERKOS, GRETCHEN
BERNERT, VALERIE
BERNSTEIN, JESSICA
BOWEN, ALEXIS
BOWEN, ALYSSA
BOYLE, CAILTIN
BREITZKE, SARAH
BRYANT, MEGAN
BUCHMILLER, HALEY
BUCHMILLER, KENDALL
CASCIARO, HEIDE
CAUGHRON, HOPE
CRAVEN, NATASHA
DAROGA, ELKA
DAROGA, ELLEN
D'AVERSA, CARMINE
DEGUISEPPE, DIANE
DELANEROLLE, REENA
DETLEFS, KATIE
DISHER, BROOK
DORSI, LILIA
EASTERLING, TAYLOR
EDWARDS, SHANNON
EGGERSDORFER, ASHLEY
FEAKES, LAUREL
FUNK, KEELIN
FUSZ, ALEXIS
GAGNON, KATIE
GALLAGHER, MARGO
GEHRON, MEGAN
GLASS, MEAGHAN
GOLDER, CAITLIN
GONZALEZ, TERI
GREENWALD, CAITLIN
HANLON, CATHERINE
HAYS, ASHLYN
HELMUTH, CATIE
HENSON, KIMBERLY
HETRICK, LAUREN
HILGENBERG, EMILY
JAMIESON, KATE
JAROS, TAMARA
JEN, ARIANNA
JUMMATI, CAROLYN
JUMMATI, KATIE
JUREWICZ, DANYELLE
JUREWICZ, NICHOLAS
KENGOTT, ASHLEY
KEOGH, JAMIE
KINCER, TAYLOR
KINGSBURY, ELIZABETH
KOSTIUK, MELISSA
KRANZ, MARA
KRUGMAN, JODI
KUFTA, SARA
KURINSKY, CASSIE
KURTZ, KATIE
LAPORTA, STEVE
LEVERICK, KATIE
LINDQUIST, ANGIE
LISKA, ANNA
MACLEOD, MADISON
MARRIN, ASHLEY
MATSUMOTO, CARLEY
MCELLIGOTT, CINDY
MCENROE, PEGGY
MCKINNON, PAULA
MCKINNON, TRISTAN
MUELLER, NICOLE
MULLEN, MADDIE
MURPHY, ANNA
MURPHY, CHRISTY
MURPHY, MAKENZIE
MUUSS, ALEXIS
NESSON, JACKIE
NEWMAN, KATIE
O'CONNELL, AMY
ODEGARD, PAULA
OLSON, ASHLEY
PARKIN, HILARY
PARKIN, SARAH
PATEL, JUSTIN
PEREZ, FALLON
PEREZ, TEDDI
PHILLIPS, KIM
PHILLIPS, KIMBERLY
PLASTER, KIMBERLY
POPE, ALEX
POWELL, KIMBERLY
PRESHLOCK, ANNE
PUNZI, JENNIFER
QUILLEN, LESLIE
RITZ, AMANDA
RUBIN, CLAUDIE
RUBIN, GENEVIEVE
SAPPINGTON, COURTNEY
SEWELL, CHLOE
SHERIDAN, CATHERINE
SHERWOOD, RACHEL
SICHERMAN, ALEXIS
SIEJA, SUSAN
SMITH, STEPHANIE
SNIDER, LISA
SONES, TRENACE
STEPHENSON, SAMANTHA
SUNSTEIN, ELLEN RUDDICK
SUSTAITA, NATIVIDAD
SUTTON, JACKIE
SUTTON, MADELINE
SWANSON, CHRIS
SWIFT, ALEX
SWIFT, EMILY
TAZALEAR, SHARON
TEELING, EMMA
TEROA, EMILY
URBAN, ALEX
VAZQUEZ, JODI
WALLACE, JENNIFER
WATTS, SHELBY
WEINBERG, DANA
WEINBERG, ROBBY
WEISS, KERRI
WILLIAMS, REBECCA
WILLIAMS, SARAH
WLODARSKI, CAROLINE

Point standings for "A" and "B" divisions have been finalized for 2004.
These are the places which will be awarded at the banquet.