IHJA 2004 "B" Circuit - Horses

Please select horse from the list to see their points and results.

Only horses with results in hunter/jumper divisions are listed.

HORSE OWNER STABLE
A CERTAIN CHARM BUCHMILLER, HALEY
A DAY IN THE LIFE HENSON, KIM
A PROMISE KEPT SICHERMAN, ALEXIS
AMERICAN IDOL KENGOTT, ASHLEY
ANOTHER HOT MOON MARRIN, ASHLEY
Aspen (Ruddick-Sunstein) Ruddick-Sunstein, Ellen
Bailey's N' Cream Edwards, Shannan
BARRAGE GREENWALD, CAITLIN
BEAM WALKER MCELLIGOTT, CINDY
BELIEVE LISKA, ANNA
BLUE JAY WAY CRAVEN, NATASHA
BLUE MY MIND GEHRON, MEGAN
BROOKES REFLECTION SIEJA, SUSAN
BROWNLAND'S CRYSTAL VIEW PERFECTA FARM,
BUST N OUT MUELLER, NICOLE
CAN YOU SPOT ME TYRRELL, MAUREEN
CANADIAN BREEZE TAZALEAR, SHARON
CASIQUE MACLEOD, MADISON
CLAPTON VON FOSSEN, MICHELLE
COPPERTONE SAPPINGTON, COURTNEY
CRICKET GOES HAWAIIAN PERFECTA FARM,
CUSTOM MADE JUREWICZ, DANYELLE
DADDY'S O.T. PLASTER, KIMBERLY
DANCING SPIRIT AGUILAR, MELISSA
Dante Melissa Fusz, Dr.
DAWSON KURINSKY, CASSIE
Designated Driver HILGENBERG, EMILY
DIAMOND IN THE ROUGH PERFECTA FARM,
DOC HOLIDAY RUDDICK-SUNSTEIN, ELLEN
DROSSINI LAPORTA, STEVE
E-CLASS DETLEFS, KATIE
ELLIOT DEGUISEPPE, DIANE
FANTASIA TIEVOLI FARM,
FAO Plaster, Kim
FINDING NEMO MURPHY, MAKENZIE
FLIGHT OF THE BUMBLEBEE CAUGHRON, HOPE
Flying Valkyrie Wlodarski, Caroline
Forever Young Family, Feakes
GUINNESS BEHLING, KAITLYN
HAMPTON SWANSON, CHRIS
Hazy Days of Summer Weiss, Kerri S.
HEAD OVER HEELS BELTON, TESS
HEART BY HEART PARKIN, HILARY
Hold Tight Farm, Perfecta
I BELIEVE IN MIRACLES PATEL, JUSTIN
I'LL BE THERE FOR YOU EGGERSDORFER, ASHLEY
IN THE RED BELLER, ELIZABETH
Irish Eyes M. Ritz, Amanada
JIMINY CRICKET KURTZ, KATIE
JOURNEY BELL, STACY
KEEPEN POSTED ROBINSON, REBECCA
KISS ME I'M IRISH BREITZKE, SARAH
L'EMIR ODEGARD, PAULA
LEXINGTON AVENUE BERNSTEIN, JESSICA
LIKE A DREAM SWIFT FAMILY,
LOGICAL GLASS, MEAGHAN
LOOKING GLASS HETRICK, LAUREN
LUMINERE NEWMAN, KATIE
LUTO LAPORTA, STEVE
MADEMOISELLE NESSON, JACKIE
MASTER OF THE GAME GAGNON, KATIE
MIGHTY MOUSE GLASS, MEAGHAN
Millers Review Ridge Farm, Iron
MISS FOXY DAROGA, ELKA
Miss Scarlett TAZELAAR, SHARON
MURPHY'S LAW MURPHY, CHRISTY
MY FAIR LADY D'AVERSA, CARMINE
MY PORCELAIN PONY JEN, ARIANNA
MY TEE TALL ORDER PHILLIPS, KIM
Naturally Swift DaRoga, Ellen
NAUGHTY BY NATURE FUSZ, MELISSA
NONCHALANT BERGONIA, ALEX
OLIVER & COMPANY JUMMATI, KATIE
ONWEGO MURPHY, ANNA
OUTKAST KENGOTT, ASHLEY
PATCHWORK EPIC CHARM AMPEL, JESSICA
PEEK A BOO BOWEN, ALYSSA
PRESS PLAY POWELL, KIMBERLY
QUICK ATTACK RUBIN, CLAUDIE
REMEMBER ME PERFECTA FARM,
SHE'S ALL THAT LEVERICK, KATIE
Some Assembly Required BRYANT, MEGAN
SPECIAL MEMORY MCKINNON, TRISTAN
STILETTO JAMIESON, KATE
STILETTO KRUGMAN, JODI
TALL, DARK & HANDSOME BRYANT, MEGAN
TEDDY BEAR JAROS, TAMARA
THATS SO RAVEN PEREZ, FALLON
THE PERFECT ALIBI LEVERICK, KATIE
THIRD TIMES A CHARM DETLEFS, KATIE
Time To Play Ridge Farm, Iron
TOO COOL WATTS, SHELBY
TRAVELER DELANEROLLE, REENA
TRUE ILLUSIONS GONZALEZ, TERI
Turbo LAPORTA, STEVE
TWIST OF FATE C. BELTON, MARY
TWO CUTE ALHALEL, HANNAH
UNLOCK THE MAGIC RUBIN, CLAUDIE
UNMISSTAKABLE WEINBERG, DANA
WORTH THE WAIT BATTEN, LARA

Point standings for "A" and "B" divisions have been finalized for 2004.
These are the places which will be awarded at the banquet.